More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Flats for Sale in Kudale Baug, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kudale Baug? Housing.com offers 47+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kudale Baug. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kudale Baug, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Vadgaon Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Vadgaon Budruk, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1295 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Vadgaon Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Vadgaon Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Vadgaon Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Vadgaon Budruk, Pune
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Vadgaon Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Vadgaon Budruk, Pune
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Vadgaon Budruk, Pune
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Vadgaon Budruk, Pune
...Read more
ND
Nitin Dalvi
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Madhukosh
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
ND
Nitin Dalvi
1/27
Resale
Paranjape Madhukosh
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
K
KIran
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Paranjape Madhukosh
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
EP
ELEGANCE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Madhukosh
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Paranjape Madhukosh
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PP
Preet Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Paranjape Madhukosh E
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexLift
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kudale Baug

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
1.76 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.21 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.31 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Probha Oasis
0.91 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Probha Oasis
Probha Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/54
Resale
Paranjape Madhukosh
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
PP
Preet Properties
1/28
Resale
Paranjape Madhukosh
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalClose to Wadgaon B...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PF
Pune Flats
1/29
Resale
Paranjape Madhukosh
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
2w ago
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/33
Resale
Paranjape Madhukosh
RERA
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/20
Resale
Ashish Laxmi Angan
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
CP
Classic Properties
1/31
Resale
Paranjape Madhukosh
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Wadgaon Bridge Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PP
Preet Properties
1/30
Resale
Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Royal
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kudale Baug

Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
₹50.71 L - 98.18 L
Majestique Swapnangan Wing A And Wing B
by Majestique Landmarks
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Paranjape Madhukosh
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Wadgaon Bridge Bus StopLiftChildren Play Area
EP
ELEGANCE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/61
Resale
Paranjape Madhukosh
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CP
Classic Properties
1/28
Resale
Paranjape Madhukosh
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PS
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Vadgaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹93.66 L - 93.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GD
Ganesh Developers And Company
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Vadgaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 60.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
TC
The Construction Group
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹66.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
AB
Ashish Builders
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹39.18 L - 47.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.39 L - 74.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
PS
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹46.26 L - 58.44 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹88.09 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
KL
Krishna Leela Construction
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Vadgaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹46.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
MG
Mittal Group
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2011
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kudale Baug, Pune

Tukai Nagar
9,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jadhav Nagar
8,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.73%