Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Gajanan Nagar, Sulabh Colony, Rahatani, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Gajanan Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gajanan Nagar)

KB
K B
1/8
4.8 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Balewadi Phata Bus Stop...+ More
JR
JSK Realtors
1/23
4.9 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalLift24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/32
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/31
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Anil Memane
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 1.3 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metro Station- 7.6 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Prafull Pathare
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6.7 km  • ...+ More
Rushikesh Sherkar
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
A
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School, Chinchwad- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 1.3 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6.4 kmROSE ...+ More
Priti
Owner
1/21
1.8 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metro Station- 8 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Vivek
Owner
1/26
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
1616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metro Station- 7.7 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Rutuja
Owner
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School, Chinchwad- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 5 km  ...+ More
ManojShridhar
Owner
1/3
4.1 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
3924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 1.3 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Swapnil K
Owner
1/8
4.3 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmVithai- 0.1 kmBhosari Metro Station- 0.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Avinash Bhogade
Owner
1/7
4.6 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 2.5 kmPCMC Metro Station- 4.2 kmShawarma King- 0.1 km
Vedant Barsawade
Owner
1/9
4.6 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Pimpri- 0.7 kmDr. D. Y. Patil Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 1...+ More
Firoz Khan
Owner
1/2
5.8 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmSaiShree Hospital- 0.1 kmDapodi Metro Station- 1.1 kmAmant...+ More
Sanjivani Salunkhe
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rahatani for Rs. 5500000
1.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmNew Life Child Care Clinic And Hospital- 1.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 5 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km...+ More
Pinak Joshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Thergaon for Rs. 35000000
1.9 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 3.2 kmManipal Hospitals Baner- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Somnatth Dhanawate
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalewadi for Rs. 15000000
2.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School, Chinchwad- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 4.8 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Gajanan Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Altero
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.97 Cr-5.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Elite
5 BHK Villa
Wakad,Pune
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Massimo
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Baner,Pune
3.85 Cr-11.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Panache
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
1.25 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Sahil Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Hinjewadi Premium Tower 10
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hinjawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Ventures Pune Baner Project Tower 3
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Shangrila
3 BHK Villa
Aundh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Villagio
4, 5 BHK Villas
Somatane,Pune
2.8 Cr-3.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malhar Sky Villas
4 BHK Row House
Charholi Budruk,Pune
1.5 Cr-2.09 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gajanan Nagar, Pune

Wakad
43 people rated this locality
4.6
8,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rahatani
11 people rated this locality
4.22
8,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jagtap Dairy