More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6147

Flats for Sale in Sulabh Colony, Rahatani, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sulabh Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sulabh Colony, Rahatani, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kaspate Wasti, Wakad
Midori Tower (779 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Pimple Nilakh, Pune
Krishna Fairmont (682 sq.ft)
₹79.72 L - 1.22 Cr
Wakad, Pune
Raviraj Presidential Tower (1242 sq.ft)
₹2.08 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
Minerva (1109 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Rahatani, Pune
Kohinoor Regalia Towers (686 sq.ft)
₹95.58 L - 1.33 Cr
Wakad, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.57 Cr
Kaspate Wasti, Wakad
Essen 57 Elevate (723 sq.ft)
₹78.96 L - 1.12 Cr
Wakad, Pune
...Read more
H
Horizon Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
1.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Nandan Inspera
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/37
1.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Harmony
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pimple Nilakh, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - ₹14.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
1w ago
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 2 more
1/17
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.72 L - 83.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
HM
House Mart Properties
1/11
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HM
House Mart Properties
+ 2 more
1/13
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage
Minerva
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
SK's Reality
Locality Champion
1/8
0.8 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 5 more
1/6
0.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sulabh Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
2.78 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
4.52 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
TT
The tigerkiller reailty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
6.25 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
6.26 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/27
1.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Exquisite Wing 3
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 3 more
1/21
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.96 L - 85.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thergaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹39.1 L - 93.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - 11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
HM
Home Mart
Locality Champion
1/24
1.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kolte Patil Western Avenue
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
4w ago
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/22
1.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Exquisite Wing 2
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 1 more
1/17
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 2 more
1/18
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.44 L - 97.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 88.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.2 L - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SR
Sarvadnya realty
+ 3 more
1/12
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.34 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.34 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K - 20 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
HM
Home Mart
Locality Champion
1/24
1.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
W 57
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopClose to Podar International School Wa...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sulabh Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
IP
Icon Property
Locality Champion
1/23
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Malpani The Crest
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sanket Ghotane
Locality Champion
1/29
2.06 km away
Verified
Resale
Destiny Bliss
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
OP
OK Property Wala
Locality Champion
1/15
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Icon Westwood Estates
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
NU
Naveet Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/16
1.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Shreeji Vihar
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 3 more
1/32
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
H
Horizon Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
1.27 km away
Resale
Avalon Elysium
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
SP
Sai Properties
Locality Champion
1/42
2.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Lunkad Akash Tower
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
IR
Investment reality
1/34
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rahatani, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
Horizon Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
1.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Exquisite Wing 2
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
2 km away
Verified
Resale
Samarth The West Ford Phase 1 D E F
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/15
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/28
1.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Exquisite Wing 4
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sulabh Colony, Pune

8,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sulabh Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shitole Aurelia
3 BHK Apartment
Rahatani,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Ekam Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K And T Zenone B Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
96.06 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamalraj Athens A
3 BHK Apartment
Wakad,Pune
1.42 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Selenite The Midas Residences Phase 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Asmi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
88.87 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Signature Tower Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
96.29 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamera Varenyam
2 BHK Apartment
Wakad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vilas 172W Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Wakad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A K Royal View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sulabh Colony, Pune

Wakad
43 people rated this locality
4.6
8,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft