Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Mother Teresa Nagar, Kashmiri Colony, Yerawada, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Mother Teresa Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mother Teresa Nagar)

Dhananjay Rathod
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 3 kmBund Garden Metro Sta...+ More
ZAHIRKHAWAJA
Owner
1/15
1.3 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Lk
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Shripad
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 2.7 kmBund Garden Met...+ More
AjitAli Shaikh
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantBachelor Friendly
Siddhi Dhole
Owner
1/17
3.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroKids PreSchool in B.T Kawade Road, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Sta...+ More
Bharat Deshmukh
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmCivil Court Metro Station- 1.3 kmBurger - ...+ More
V K Chavan
Owner
1/7
4.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 1.6 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Met...+ More
Sanjay Patil
Owner
5.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Met...+ More
Roshan Patil
Owner
1/13
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 8.3 kmBar...+ More
Shilpa Katrekar
Owner
1/3
5.1 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Bishop's School- 0.1 kmInamdar Multispeciality Hospital- 1.6 kmPune Railway Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmBurger - Camp...+ More
Merlyn Jacob
Owner
1/35
5.6 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmInamdar Multispeciality Hospital- 0.9 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Nikhil Ambekar
Owner
1/12
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orbis School, Mundhwa- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 5.6 kmChulbul Dhaba-...+ More
NR
Nirvana Realty Pune
1/12
6.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Bungalow,Row Houses in Lohegaon

3 BHK Row House
₹1.21 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹1.74 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1525 - 2485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Smriti
Owner
1/2
6.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 kmSeaso...+ More
Dafiy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Yerawada for Rs. 1000000
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 1.7 kmBund Garden Met...+ More
Hrishikesh Bagule
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sangamvadi for Rs. 200000
0.8 km away
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
J. N. Petit Technical High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmBund Garden Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mother Teresa Nagar, Pune

Shanti Nagar
4,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastrinagar
13,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mother Teresa Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Viman Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Viman Nagar,Pune
1.37 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Power Heights And Power Residences
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Triplexes
Mundhwa,Pune
1.4 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers 2 Tower 101
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Kharadi
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.39 Cr-3.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Eon Waterfront
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Kharadi,Pune
4.9 Cr-6.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Grandeur
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas