Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 1, 2023
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Katad Khana, Pune - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Katad Khana? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Katad Khana. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Katad Khana)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 5 more
1/48
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 6 more
1/49
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PS
Property Square Realtors
+ 1 more
1/28
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.84 K - 20.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 891 - 2622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Katad Khana

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.15 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.94 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
6.49 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
6.61 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 6 more
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
1/25
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1101 - 1482 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
+ 1 more
1/17
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 1166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/25
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 782 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SP
Savi Properties
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 776 - 895 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.06 L - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeLink
+ 1 more
1/19
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.48 L - 87.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 1181 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 5 more
1/27
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.39 L - 91.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 633 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/18
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 612 - 811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1129 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SP
Savi Properties
1/23
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹68.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.24 K - ₹13.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 506 - 979 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Katad Khana

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/30
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr - 6.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1348 - 2397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K - 21.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 678 - 1242 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Katad Khana, Pune

9,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Katad Khana, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Premier
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Katad Khana,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic KK Classic
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Katad Khana,Pune
29.26 L-69.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saket Dilip Shah International Business Bay
1 RK Apartment
Katad Khana,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Katad Khana,Pune
24.5 L-36.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Sufalam
3 BHK Apartment
Katad Khana,Pune
3.32 Cr-4.96 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Katad Khana, Pune

Camp
11 people rated this locality
4.27
10,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swargate
13 people rated this locality
4.39
9,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.18%