Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Keshav Polaris

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
by Keshav Leela Properties

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

12

2 Acres

Keshav Leela Properties has launched Keshav Polaris, a residential housing project located in Pune at Mundhwa. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 670.81 sq ft. Keshav Polaris is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Pune District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool and Lift....Read more
Tennis Court
Gazebo
Reflexology Park
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+32
Keshav Polaris Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Keshav Polaris)

RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PI
Pune Infra
+ 5 more
1/15
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 6 more
1/49
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 6 more
1/25
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
0.4 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JP
Jayguru Properties
1/32
0.1 km away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyNatural LightSmart Home24*7 Security
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
1/25
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2025
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Orbis School, MundhwaLift
NL
Nice Land Properties
1/20
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/28
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1382 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
1/26
0.1 km away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
1/21
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to HospitalModular SwitchesWooden Flooring
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
1/24
0.1 km away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
SP
Sai Property
1/25
0.2 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
SP
Sai Property
1/25
0.2 km away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Keshavnagar Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/25
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.39 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K - 16.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 3037 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/10
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 724 - 932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Keshav Nagar

Keshav Nagar,Pune
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
49.42 L - 1.41 Cr
Keshav Nagar,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
64.71 L - 64.71 L
Keshav Nagar,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
52.88 L - 77.33 L
Keshav Nagar,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
75.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Keshav Nagar,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.05 Cr - 1.38 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Excellaa Tremont
2 BHK Apartment
Keshav Nagar,Pune
65.89 L-65.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Magnus
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mundhwa,Pune
86.0 L-4.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique K City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
75.79 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellaa Tremont A B And C Wings
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
81.71 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B And P Samarth Vishva
1, 2 BHK Apartments