Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in R V RV CBR Complex

Sort by:
Relevance
RV
by RV Group

Property

Check out this residential project for sale by RV Group in Mundhwa, Pune. The address of R V RV CBR Complex is Keshav Nagar.At R V RV CBR Complex, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Power Backup. Come home to R V RV CBR Complex.HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for R V RV CBR Complex.RV Group is a renowned developer firm.Keshav Nagar is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
R V RV CBR Complex
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orbis School, Mundhwa- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 5.6 kmChulbul Dhaba-...+ More