More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 252

Flats for Sale in Keshav Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Keshav Nagar? Housing.com offers 255+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 225+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Keshav Nagar. Choose from 63+ New Projects, 112+ Resale Projects and 26+ Owner Properties for sale in Keshav Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Keshav Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Aqua Vista (522 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Keshav Nagar, Pune
Tayal K City Keshavnagar (987 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Esbee Azura (711 sq.ft)
₹77.01 L - 98.95 L
Keshav Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Keshav Nagar
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1283 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Keshav Nagar, Pune
...Read more
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshav Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
PH
Propkaizen Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.64 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PH
Propkaizen Homes
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshav Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹77.01 L - 78.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.59 L - 98.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Godrej Rejuve
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
PR
PROPFIND REALTY
1/23
Verified
Resale
Unique Legacy Majestic
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PR
PROPFIND REALTY
1/25
Resale
Venkatesh Graffiti Glover
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Pune (CBSE)Power Backup24*7 Security...+ More
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Godrej Rejuve
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Pune (CBSE)Close...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Keshav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
2.00 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
2.23 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
2.35 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
3.65 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 6 more
PR
PROPFIND REALTY
Play video
1/27
Resale
Karia Krish 2
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix Marketcity PunePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Godrej Rejuve
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Keshav Nagar Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/39
New Booking
Tayal K City Keshavnagar
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Vishal Viviana
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Godrej Rejuve
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
PR
PROPFIND REALTY
1/22
Resale
Unique K City
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
A
Angad
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Vishal Viviana
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Pune (CBSE)Close to TempleGated CommunityVastu Com...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Vishal Viviana
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RS
Realty Square
1/21
New Booking
Godrej Aqua Vista
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolClose ...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Keshav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe
₹82.85 L - 1.04 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
P
Payal
Play video
1/31
Resale
ARP Valora
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to The Orbis School, MundhwaLift
ND
Next Door Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Godrej Rejuve
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
NB
No Broker
1/2
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
ND
Next Door Properties
1/24
Verified
Resale
Godrej Rejuve
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
A
Akshaybhilare001
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Esbee Azura
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Angad
1/27
Resale
Godrej Rejuve
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Pune (CBSE)Swimmi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/29
Resale
Tayal K City Keshavnagar
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1814 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/32
New Booking
Godrej Aqua Vista
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1266 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
PR
PROPFIND REALTY
Play video
1/16
Resale
Anand Shanti Elixir
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Keshav Nagar Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
A
Angad
Play video
1/16
Resale
Tribute Vihana
₹99.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to The Orbis School, MundhwaSwimming PoolNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
A
Akshaybhilare001
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Esbee Azura
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NB
No Broker
1/7
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International Airport...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
1/26
Resale
Godrej Rejuve
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
A
Angad
1/34
Resale
Crystal Properties 33 KeshavKunj
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Pune (CBSE)Swimming PoolVastu...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Keshav Nagar, Pune

Hanuman Nagar
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.72%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Keshav Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Legacy
Property
Keshav Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellaa Tremont
2 BHK Apartment
Keshav Nagar,Pune
65.89 L-65.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Triaa Elysia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
52.88 L-77.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aqua Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
75.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique K City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
75.79 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Graffiti Glover
2 BHK Apartment
Keshav Nagar,Pune
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Esbee Azura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
77.01 L-98.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Rejuve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
74.37 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Viviana
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Keshav Nagar,Pune
25.6 L-38.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parmaz Green Casa Elanza
5 BHK Apartment
Keshav Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Keshav Nagar, Pune

Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mundhwa
16 people rated this locality
4.67
9,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amanora Park Town
12,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Godbole Vasti
3,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Magarpatta City
26 people rated this locality
4.52
13,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghule Vasti
4,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hadapsar
81 people rated this locality
4.61
9,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadgaon Sheri
42 people rated this locality
4.62
10,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koregaon Park
19 people rated this locality
4.51
17,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.99%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Pune

Kondhwa Road
6,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pashan Road
10,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alandi Road