Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

2bhk Flat for sale in pristine allure

Sort by:
Relevance
PA
by Pristine Developers

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

4

Amphitheater
Changing Room
Spa
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+38
Pristine Allure Project Images
DP
DreamDwell Properties
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune...+ More
SS
Shree Sai Associate
Play video
1/37
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rk Properties
1/19
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Kharadi Bypass Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
MR
Micasa Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to Ramwadi Metro StationClose to Kharadi Bypass Bu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PD
Property Dot Com
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PunePower BackupChildren Play Are...+ More
Updated
4d ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
2w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
NS
Nilesh Surana
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SA
Saturn Asset World LLP
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Grocery StorePhysically Disabled FriendlyFire Fighting System
BN
BUILDER NETWORK
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneLiftGated Community
MS
Manoj Sonar
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kharadi Bypass Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sai Property
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kharadi Bypass Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kharadi Bypass Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
LP
LIBRA PROPERTIES
1/37
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/18
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
SP
Sai Property
1/26
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kharadi Bypass Bus Stop24*7 SecurityLift
MS
Manoj Sonar
1/18
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kharadi Bypass Bus StopLiftGated Community
Manoj Mohanty
Owner
1/27
Resale
Pristine Allure
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Pristine Allure, Pune

Ashoka Nagar
10,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shree Ram Society
3,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eknath Pathare Vasti
8,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagar Road
10,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandhari Nagar
10,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yashwant Nagar
11,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratik Nagar
7,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 1
10 people rated this locality
4.46
8,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadgaon Budruk
16 people rated this locality
4.41
8,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajgurunagar
13 people rated this locality
4.15
3,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimpri
24 people rated this locality
4.42
9,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alandi Road
6,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mhada Colony
9 people rated this locality
4.11
12,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Handewadi Road-Hadapsar
5 people rated this locality
4.56
5,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Magarpatta Road
11,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalewadi
2 people rated this locality