Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Trimurti Sukhswapna

Sort by:
Relevance
TS
by Trimurti Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

12

1 Acres

Sukhswapna is a luxurious residential project built for the comfort and lavish living of the residents. The project is built with all luxurious. The residence is designed with fantastic interiors and the outlay is also well developed which makes the apartments appealing and beautiful to see. The dwelling has in built facilities for the convenience of the dwellers. The ambience around is good and surrounded with lush greenery around it. The high rise is located in one of the finest locations which makes it the best place to dwell in....Read more
Children's Play Area
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Video Door Security
Fire Fighting System
+8
Trimurti Sukhswapna Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Trimurti Sukhswapna)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/25
1.8 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/18
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HousePower Backup
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/12
1.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SP
Sai Property
1/25
1.8 kms away
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to TempleLiftGymnasium
SP
Sai Property
1/18
1.9 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10 km  •...+ More
Mayur Rathod
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 0.1 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.9 kmGR...+ More
SP
Sai Property
1/20
1.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftGymnasium
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/25
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/22
1.9 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/18
1.9 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HousePower Backup
SP
Sai Property
1/27
1.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingBachelor FriendlyClub House
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/17
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/13
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/33
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.2 km ...+ More
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/29
2.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1353 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/19
2.0 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
SP
Sai Property
1/30
2.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Metro Station
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/19
2.0 kms away
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1353 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupClub House
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/25
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kirkatwadi

Kirkatwadi,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
33.2 L - 50.89 L
Kirkatwadi,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
23.9 L - 37.1 L
Kirkatwadi,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kirkatwadi,Pune
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Kirkatwadi,Pune
1 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Star City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
42.36 L-51.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbane Homedale
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadakwasla,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maitri Mauli Park
1 BHK Apartment
Khadakwasla,Pune
13.7 L-13.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dedge Chaitrangan Phase II
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Kirkatwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Space Realty
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
38.73 L-61.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VIP Radha Kishan Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Kirkatwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Venkatesh Skyline
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Khadakwasla,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Vrundavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gorhe Bk.,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aahan O2
2 BHK Bungalow
Gorhe Bk.,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Swapnapurti C Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharada Myria Wing C
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Enerrgia Skyi Wild Woods Phase I
Residential Plots
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indrayani Dnyanganga
2 BHK Apartment
Alandi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sarangi Paradise