Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 11, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Lavale, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Lavale? Housing.com offers 18+ Ready to Move, 9+ Under Construction and 15+ Resale Projects in Lavale. Choose from 27+ new & upcoming projects in Lavale. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Lavale)

RR
RBS REALITY
+ 1 more
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.04 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K - 11.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 758 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge, Pune

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RH
Ready homes
+ 1 more
1/51
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L - 99.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.03 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 631 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
VTP Realty
+ 3 more
1/35
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.21 K - 14.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DM
Dattatray More
1/7
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹26.9 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹80.7 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/34
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.32 L - 93.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 697 - 979 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GD
Goldmark Developers
1/3
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maan, Pune

1614 sq.ft Plot
₹43.58 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹58.1 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹87.16 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
10760 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/13
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹44.04 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lavale

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha Phase 1
3.71 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Rohan Saroha Phase 1
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
4.72 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Central Park Phase 1
5.97 kmfrom
₹70.72 L - 1.22 Cr
Kohinoor Central Park Phase 1
Kohinoor Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarque by VTP Luxe
6.12 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Monarque by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Hinjawadi, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 3 more
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1002 - 2687 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PC
Property Connectors
+ 2 more
1/57
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 97.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 836 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PC
Property Connectors
+ 1 more
1/26
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 726 - 909 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PC
Property Connectors
1/17
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhugaon, Pune

1938 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/10
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 88.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 794 - 1541 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Kekarav
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Bavdhan, Pune

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
2516 sq.ft Plot
₹2.21 Cr
7411 sq.ft Plot
₹5.27 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
PC
Property Connectors
+ 3 more
1/47
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K - 12.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1043 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹71.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.08 L - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 2.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 492 - 2344 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/51
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K - 13 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/35
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 797 - 1898 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Lavale

Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
₹44.04 L - 45.0 L
Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
by Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
1 BHK Flat
Pirangut, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Kekarav
by TRU Realty
Residential Plots
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
₹71.48 L - 3.41 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/26
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1213 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/18
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Mahalunge, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2326 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lavale, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Lavale Oxford Meadows
Residential Plots
Lavale,Pune
54.76 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CK Shanaya Elegance
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lavale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Sparsh Regency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lavale,Pune
42.0 L-98.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Manas Valley Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lavale,Pune
30.05 L-48.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford The Residences
Studio Studio Apartment
Lavale,Pune
100.0 L-100.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Image Vanaha Springs T3 Aspen
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lavale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Iconic I
1 BHK Apartment
Lavale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anil Subhash Udanchhu Sai Vihar
1 BHK Apartment
Lavale,Pune
19.0 L-19.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Manas Valley Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Lavale,Pune
44.0 L-49.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Buildcorp Tapovan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lavale,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lavale, Pune

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pirangut
10 people rated this locality
4.04
5,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft