Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Independent Villas for Sale in Lavasa, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Zore Properties
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2599 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Lavasa for Rs. 91111111
Resale
₹9.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.06k/sq.ft
2599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel Celebration Lavasa-Hotel in Lavasa- 4.5 kmTown Hall Bus Stop- 4 km
Updated
2w ago
LC
Lavasa Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavasa Waterfall Street

4 BHK Villa in Dasave

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
LC
Lavasa Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavasa Hilltop Street 123 LCL 0029

4 BHK Villa in Lavasa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.28k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
LC
Lavasa Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavasa Plateau Street 25

4 BHK Villa in Lavasa

4 BHK Villa
₹5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
LC
Lavasa Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavasa Hill Street

4 BHK Villa in Lavasa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.28k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lavasa, Pune

Popular Locality for sale around Lavasa, Pune

Dasave
5,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhode
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mugaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kasedi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mulshi
11 people rated this locality
4.36
7,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panshet
2,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft