More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Maji Sainik Visahat, Kothrud, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maji Sainik Visahat? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maji Sainik Visahat. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maji Sainik Visahat, Kothrud, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aavani Angad Park (1333 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kothrud, Pune
...Read more
AD
Aavani Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavani Angad Park

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Maji Sainik Visahat)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/28
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.84 K - 20.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 891 - 2622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/25
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/10
0.6 km away
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower BackupLift
C
Collins
1/4
0.6 km away
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maji Sainik Visahat

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
0.87 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
1.42 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3.70 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
4.51 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
C
Collins
1/4
0.6 km away
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
JP
Jayguru Properties
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
0.8 km away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/10
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.3k/sq.ft
1902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/26
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.37k/sq.ft
2253 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/26
0.9 km away
RERA
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
3272 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
SP
Skyview Properties
1/13
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
C
Collins
1/7
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/7
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.48k/sq.ft
2442 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingPower BackupGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around Maji Sainik Visahat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
₹71.48 L - 3.41 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
D
Dhananjaydahiwal8
1/26
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationLift
JR
JSK Realtors
1/6
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.07k/sq.ft
2188 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityLift
JR
JSK Realtors
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
2869 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Maji Sainik Visahat, Pune

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
16,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Maji Sainik Visahat, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Binawat Trimurti Sphere
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Orchid
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umashankar Prasad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.47 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Deepa
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
1.38 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Nivedita
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Shri Keshavlaxmi
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
1.7 Cr-6.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Ambar Parkview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Joshi Shivanand
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrai Kamala Bhavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Shree Ganesh Avantika Chsl
4 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
4.5 Cr-5.62 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Maji Sainik Visahat, Pune

13,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft