More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Manik Colony, Chinchwad, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manik Colony? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Manik Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Manik Colony, Chinchwad, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Siddhidata Kshitij Apartment (448 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chinchwad, Pune
Premier Wisdom Park Phase 2 (736 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chinchwad, Pune
Geeta Jenika Apartments (805 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chinchwad, Pune
Bhakti Amber (590 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chinchwad, Pune
Heramb Society (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chinchwad, Pune
...Read more
SD
Siddhidata Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhidata Kshitij Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chinchwad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
PC
Premier City
Gallery Cover Pic of Premier Wisdom Park Phase 2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
GB
Geeta Builders

2 BHK Flat in Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2001
BG
Bhakti Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhakti Amber

1 BHK Flat in Chinchwad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.04k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Heramb Society

2 BHK Flat in Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Manik Colony)

SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BR
Bivega Realty
+ 1 more
1/14
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manik Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
5.09 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
5.31 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
6.24 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
1.46 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 3 more
1/12
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
5.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/20
0.3 km away
Verified
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square Mall

Ready to Move Projects around Manik Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Arena
₹82.19 L - 1.1 Cr
Austin Arena
by Austin Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
SH
Saga Homes
Seller + 1 more
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmCiti Care Hospital Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.5 kmPCMC Metro Station- 0.8 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/28
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
2089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu Compliant
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/15
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/15
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/15
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Manik Colony, Pune

Rajmata Jijau Colony
7,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wing F, MIDC
7,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kakade Nagar
7,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Housing Society
7,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Manik Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Premier Wisdom Park Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylish Saai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Soneshwar Vithai
3 BHK Apartment
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Audumber Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
39.23 L-39.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Sai Krupa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhidata Kshitij Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saheel Itrend Palacio
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
1.81 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Marigold Heights
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathmesh Samruddhi Ashwamedh
2 BHK Apartment
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saheel Pride Of Chinchwad
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
1.49 Cr-2.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Manik Colony, Pune

Chinchwad
17 people rated this locality
4.54
9,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalewadi