Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

2 BHK for sale in MIDC, Pimpri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in MIDC? Choose from 44+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in MIDC. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in MIDC, Pimpri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Emerald Waters (585 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1156 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1092 sq.ft)
₹99.1 L
Pimpri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1233 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1077 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (978 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1134 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (706 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Pimpri, Pune
...Read more
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
5d ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/27
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹99.1 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PB
Prop Buddies
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/47
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Empire Estate Bus StopClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to PCMC Metro Station...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/19
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/23
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2d ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around MIDC

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
6.89 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
0.42 kmfrom
₹92.0 L - 1.46 Cr
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
Harivishva Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
1.06 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
1.53 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
Sukhwani Agarwal Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4d ago
Akshay Shinde
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Ashutosh Bhukan
1/19
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro StationOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Pradip Shirsat
Owner
1/4
Resale
MD Spine Casa
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Ajinkya Deshmukh
Owner
1/25
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IC
Iris Corp
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹44.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
BB
Bhakti Buildcon
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Samruddhee Constructions
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 93.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
YR
Yashada Realty Group
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
PD
Prestige Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
₹36.4 L - 38.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
CD
Chordiya Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 95.75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹89.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 92.45 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹85.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PE
Pooja Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Prem Eleete

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
DA
Deep Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Morayatirth

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
NA
NMK Associates Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of NMK Nitin Residency

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GC
Gurmehar Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurmehars Silver And Devi CHS

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
UC
Unique Choice Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Choice Goodwill Palette I And J

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
₹44.08 L - 49.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.95 L - 74.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around MIDC, Pune

Masulkar Colony
7,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Udhyamnagar
8,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharalwadi
8,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
8,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vallabh Nagar
8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around MIDC, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
92.0 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Neopolis
2, 3 BHK Apartments