Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Bhojwani Jasmine

Sort by:
Relevance
BJ
by Bhojwani Homes And Govind Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

17

Check out this residential project for sale by Bhojwani Homes And Govind Developers in Pimple Saudagar, Pune. Bhojwani Jasmine offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 600.0 sq.ft.. Bhojwani Jasmine was launched in February 2009. Bhojwani Jasmine possession is Mar, 2011. The address of Bhojwani Jasmine is Pimple Saudagar.At Bhojwani Jasmine, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. Come home to Bhojwani Jasmine.Bhojwani Homes And Govind Developers is a renowned developer firm. The company was established in 1994 and has 7 projects to its credit.Pimple Saudagar is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
24x7 Security
Power Backup
Bhojwani Jasmine Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bhojwani Jasmine)

AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IM
Invest Mango
+ 2 more
1/23
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/6
0.4 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to SNBP International School...+ More
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/10
0.4 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/6
0.4 km away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
MS
Manoj Savaniya
0.4 km away
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBhosari Metro Station- 5.7 kmSPOT1...+ More
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/29
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Divine Property
1/28
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
HM
House Mart Properties
+ 2 more
1/13
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage
Minerva
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/6
0.7 km away
Verified
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to SNBP International School
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupSwimming Pool
D
Dheeraj
1/19
0.7 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Pimple Saudagar

Pimple Saudagar,Pune
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
92.72 L - 1.45 Cr
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.35 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
57.9 L - 69.8 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
1.76 Cr-3.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Futuristic Millefiori
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G K Sindhu Skies
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
1.25 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Celaeno Wing C And D
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
1.35 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinode Truston Aspen
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Pravin Dwarkadhish Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RGS Forte
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
96.75 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Hillside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahalunge,Pune
69.08 L-94.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal The Central Park
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
1.28 Cr-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 10 Elite Akasa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
1.25 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrarang Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.67 Cr