Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in MIDC, Pimpri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 16.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4d ago
HM
House Mart Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimpri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/47
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Empire Estate Bus StopClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to PCMC Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PB
Prop Buddies
Play video
1/43
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
789 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PB
Prop Buddies
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
2397 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PB
Prop Buddies
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SH
SkyTouch Homes
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Mahindra Citadel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sant Tukaram Nagar Metro StationClose to Elpro City Square MallCorner PropertyVastu...+ More
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around MIDC

Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
2.04 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
6.89 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
0.42 kmfrom
₹92.0 L - 1.46 Cr
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
Harivishva Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
1.06 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
IC
Iris Corp
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹44.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
S
S
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Pimpri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AC
Anand Constructions Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Sarika

3 BHK Flat in Pimpri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
DA
Deep Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Morayatirth

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
NA
NMK Associates Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of NMK Nitin Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GC
Gurmehar Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurmehars Silver And Devi CHS

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
UC
Unique Choice Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Choice Goodwill Palette I And J

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
₹44.08 L - 49.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.95 L - 74.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
Pinnaclle Constructionss
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnaclle Sunshine Apartments

1 BHK Flat in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 37 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
MG
Moraya Greens
Gallery Cover Pic of Moraya Udyam Nagari

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MA
Moraya Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Moraya Narmada

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
GS
G S Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of G S Rutuja Enclave

1 BHK Flat in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
TI
Twelve21 Infra Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Twelve21 Kalbhors Ramsa Regio Ph 1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Baron Landmarks
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1235 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimpri for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 1.6 kmPCMC Metro Station- 2.3 kmBarbeque Nation Pimpri- 1.9...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around MIDC, Pune

Masulkar Colony
7,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Udhyamnagar
8,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharalwadi
8,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
8,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vallabh Nagar
8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around MIDC, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
92.0 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UC Que 154 A And B Wing
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Neopolis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada NB Evo Highstreet
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
21.3 L-83.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proelite Elite Crown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajlakshmi Geo Aristo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sonigara Quorra
4 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Harmony Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sacho Sai Mehar
2 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Sai Mudra
1 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around MIDC, Pune

Pimpri