Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

RERA Certified Projects in MIDC, Pimpri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 16.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4d ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
HM
House Mart Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimpri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/27
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹99.12 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/27
New Booking
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pimpri Bus StopCommunity HallGated Community
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/47
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Empire Estate Bus StopClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to PCMC Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PB
Prop Buddies
Play video
1/43
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
789 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around MIDC

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
6.89 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
0.42 kmfrom
₹92.0 L - 1.46 Cr
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
Harivishva Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
1.06 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
2.89 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/27
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
PB
Prop Buddies
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
2397 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PB
Prop Buddies
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/19
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MR
MLINE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Mahindra Citadel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SH
SkyTouch Homes
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Mahindra Citadel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sant Tukaram Nagar Metro StationClose to Elpro City Square MallCorner PropertyVastu...+ More
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/23
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around MIDC

Gallery Cover Pic of AR Atlas
₹1.26 Cr
AR Atlas
by A R Realty
3 BHK Flat
Wakad, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexus Prime Square
₹55.29 L - 73.75 L
Nexus Prime Square
by Nexus Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Moshi, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2d ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool
Ravi
Owner
1/19
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Ashutosh Bhukan
1/19
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro StationOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Pradip Shirsat
Owner
1/4
Resale
MD Spine Casa
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Ajinkya Deshmukh
Owner
1/25
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IC
Iris Corp
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹44.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
S
S
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Pimpri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
BB
Bhakti Buildcon
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Samruddhee Constructions
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 93.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
YR
Yashada Realty Group
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around MIDC, Pune

Shastri Nagar
8,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pimpri Gaon
7,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
9,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hindustan Antibiotics Colony
6,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Morwadi
6 people rated this locality
4.13
8,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around MIDC, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
92.0 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UC Que 154 A And B Wing
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune