Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 212

RERA Certified Projects in Rahatani, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
IR
Investment reality
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rahatani

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HM
House Mart Properties
1/29
New Booking
Vardhaman Skytown
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/24
New Booking
JN Adi Amma Insperia
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
1/30
New Booking
Amberwood
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/22
New Booking
Legacy Kairos
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
VR
VB REALTORS
1/29
New Booking
Amberwood
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
2886 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
VR
VB REALTORS
1/29
New Booking
Amberwood
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupDay Care CenterSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
VR
VB REALTORS
1/29
New Booking
Amberwood
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1981 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rahatani

Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
5.26 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
5.49 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
6.57 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
VR
VB REALTORS
1/29
New Booking
Amberwood
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
2573 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
HM
House Mart Properties
1/18
New Booking
Legacy Kairos
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
IP
Icon Property
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Mangaldeep 15 M Street
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
HH
Housing Home
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
121 Paradise Phase 1
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingChildren Play AreaDay Care Center
Updated
6d ago
MS
Manoj Savaniya
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
GK Royale Rahadki Greens
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePool Facing
Updated
3w ago
VR
Venture Reality Proptech
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
SSD Sai Crystal
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftUtility ShopsAmphitheatre
PP
Pournima Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
GK Royale Rahadki Greens
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
G
Gpspropertties
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
Morning Shreemanyogi
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sky Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
GK Royale Rahadki Greens
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
SH
SkyTouch Homes
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Goodwills Palaash Riveria
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SH
SkyTouch Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
121 Paradise Phase 1
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sukoon Estates
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Apple Elite
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
6d ago
SG
Sanket Ghotane
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
GK Developer Dwarka Sai Phase 2
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated CommunityGymnasium
IP
Icon Property
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
SSD Sai Crystal
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shivam Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
GK Dayal Heights
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SH
SkyTouch Homes
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Amberwood
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
1491 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Orange Royal Orange County
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property
HE
Home Expert
1/27
New Booking
Vardhaman Skytown
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to New Life Child Care Clinic And HospitalClose to SNBP International SchoolClose to Railway S...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SR
Space Realty
1/20
Resale
GK Rose E Mehar
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/27
Resale
Legacy The Statement
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/34
New Booking
Amberwood
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rahatani, Pune

Mathura Colony
8,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tapkir Nagar
6,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pawana Nagar
8,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
8,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rambagh Colony
9,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.46%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Rahatani, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Wamanbhau 121 Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatani,Pune
73.47 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tamara Uprise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatani,Pune
1.11 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Dazzle
2 BHK Apartment
Rahatani, Pimple Saudaghar Annex
71.0 L-72.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goodwills Palaash Riveria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatani,Pune
80.0 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Richmond Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatani,Pune
55.01 L-94.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JN Adi Amma Insperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatani,Pune
77.29 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Kairos
Property
Rahatani,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GoldFinger Tamara
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatani,Pune
81.35 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Akruti Hardik
1 BHK Apartment
Rahatani,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purple Five Gardens
3, 4 BHK Villas
Rahatani,Pune
2.61 Cr-3.61 Cr