Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 181

RERA Certified Projects in Thergaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thergaon

2 BHK Flat
₹39.1 L - 93.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - 11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
HM
House Mart Properties
1/23
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Shree Signature Park
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/26
Resale
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School, ChinchwadUtility ShopsSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/26
New Booking
Royal Morya Skydale
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
1747 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
EM
Estate Meet
1/5
New Booking
Korelh Aeternaa C Wing Phase 1
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
EM
Estate Meet
1/22
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalOpen Space AroundGymnasium

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thergaon

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
3.41 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.79 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
6.89 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Altero
1.84 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Lodha Altero
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Wakad, Pune
SR
Sarvadnya realty
Seller + 3 more
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/6
New Booking
Korelh Aeternaa C Wing Phase 1
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
AK
Avinash Kalate
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Shree Venkateshwara Royal Ishana Phase 2
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dream Sure Realtors
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shree Signature Park
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreDay Care CenterGated Community
Updated
4d ago
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Soham Raman Stellar
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
FH
Flooricks Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Elpro City Square MallSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
FH
Flooricks Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹92.1 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla Memorial Hospital...+ More
PP
Pramod Patil
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Sai Krupa Landmark
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
SK's Reality
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
19 Grand West
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Surya Mother And Child Super Speciality HospitalSwimm...+ More
PP
Pramod Patil
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Sai Krupa Landmark
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thergaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Eden Estate Phase 2
₹2.5 Cr - 29.08 Cr
Godrej Eden Estate Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Residential Plots
Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav The Address
₹1.62 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Utsav The Address
by Utsav Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats
Baner, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
VTP HiLife
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pramod Patil
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Sai Krupa Landmark
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RE
Real Estate With LK
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Royal Morya Skydale
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Elpro International SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RE
Real Estate With LK
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Elpro International SchoolSwimming Pool24*7 Security
RE
Real Estate With LK
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Elpro International SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
G
Gpspropertties
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Samarttha Sollanaa
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Shree Signature Park C And D Building
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
KR
KOHINOOR REALTY
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Royal Morya Skydale
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Shree Signature Park C And D Building
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to PCMC Metro StationClos...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
Horizon Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
VTP HiLife
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural LightGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
SkyTouch Homes
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Royal Morya Skydale
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1684 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Proposed Metro Station Hinjewadi
Updated
1w ago
H
Horizon Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Shree Signature Ritz
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thergaon, Pune

Jai Hind Nagar
8,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shrikrushna Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
21,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
7,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivtirth Nagar
6,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thergaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Kingsley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
50.43 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Signature Park E F I And J Buildings
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
92.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Signature Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
65.8 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Pacific
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
55.54 L-74.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP HiLife
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad, Pune
99.22 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Morya Skydale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
1.44 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of W P Royal Elevia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 19 Grand West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
72.48 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konark Grand Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
39.1 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Signature Ritz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
1.19 Cr-1.78 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thergaon, Pune

Wakad