More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 84

Flats for Sale in MIDC, Pimpri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in MIDC? Search from 71+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in MIDC. Choose from 48+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in MIDC. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in MIDC, Pimpri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1348 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Godrej Emerald Waters (585 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 2.85 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Mahindra Citadel Bastion I (1158 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1156 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1092 sq.ft)
₹99.12 L
Pimpri, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1324 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
4.5 BHK Flat (3020 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2260 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1482 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1499 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
...Read more
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimpri

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 16.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimpri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/27
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹99.12 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/27
New Booking
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pimpri Bus StopCommunity HallGated Community
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/31
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
3020 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPool FacingClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/31
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around MIDC

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
6.19 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
1.55 kmfrom
₹89.9 L - 1.38 Cr
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
Intofinity Promoters Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
2.89 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of P K Canopus
4.72 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.53 Cr
P K Canopus
P K Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Wakad, Pune
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
Seller + 2 more
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/27
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
PB
Prop Buddies
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
2397 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/47
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Empire Estate Bus StopClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to PCMC Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/19
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Mahindra Citadel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SH
SkyTouch Homes
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Mahindra Citadel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sant Tukaram Nagar Metro StationClose to Elpro City Square MallCorner PropertyVastu...+ More
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool
Prop Buddies
1/42
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
789 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
Prop Buddies
1/33
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1d ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/34
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/32
New Booking
Godrej Emerald Waters
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/23
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
5d ago
Akshay Shinde
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Ashutosh Bhukan
1/19
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro StationOpen Space AroundNatural Light
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around MIDC, Pune

Masulkar Colony
7,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Udhyamnagar
8,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharalwadi
8,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
8,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vallabh Nagar
8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around MIDC, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
92.0 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Neopolis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada NB Evo Highstreet
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
21.3 L-83.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proelite Elite Crown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajlakshmi Geo Aristo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Harmony Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sonigara Quorra
4 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UC Que 154 A And B Wing
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sacho Sai Mehar
2 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silveroak C3
Property
Pimpri,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around MIDC, Pune

Pimpri
24 people rated this locality
4.42
9,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.16%