Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 141

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Mohanwadi, Yerawada, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerawada, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.19 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/52
3.61 km away
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase I
RERA
₹61.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/20
3.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kalwad Wasti, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.38 L - 70.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.55 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/8
3.66 km away
Zero Brokerage
Pearl
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/15
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 76.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/13
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.09 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.29 L - 82.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/20
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.96 L - 82.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.21 L - 97.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/35
4.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87.86 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohanwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
3.57 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.42 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
5.58 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
5.77 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 2 more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/14
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K - 17.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NB
No Broker
1/2
2.11 km away
New Booking
₹49.33 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/26
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.67 L - 83.55 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹90.63 L - 91.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
3.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/30
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.16 L - 73.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.15 L - 92.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VE
VTB ENTERPRISES
+ 1 more
1/10
4.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/24
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.94 L - 74.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/21
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.59 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dev Singh
1/20
1.09 km away
New Booking
Aaiji Crystal
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftSwimming PoolClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/31
2.83 km away
New Booking
Pristine Kyra
RERA
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
2164 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
IC
Investors Cell
1/26
3.76 km away
New Booking
Birla Punya Phase 1
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
IC
Investors Cell
1/8
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
2524 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
R
Reramakaan
1/25
3.5 km away
Resale
Gulmohar Sky Park
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
3.52 km away
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
3.77 km away
New Booking
Krishna Austin
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
3.77 km away
New Booking
Krishna Austin
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/22
3.25 km away
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 2
RERA
₹82.56 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DS
Dev Singh
1/19
3.25 km away
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 2
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Pune International AirportLift
DS
Dev Singh
1/19
3.57 km away
New Booking
One Aretha
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Dhanori Gaon Bus StopGated Community
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/29
3.6 km away
New Booking
One Aretha
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
RP
Rk Properties
1/19
2.75 km away
Resale
Shubh Gateway
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Pune International AirportVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MR
Micasa Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/26
2.77 km away
New Booking
Yash Grecia
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar RoadClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mohanwadi, Pune

Mahindra Society
10,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandham Nagar
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dr Ambedkar Co Operative Society
16,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swatantrya Sainik Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Yerwada Village
7,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mohanwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Creata Shree Deodatta Co Op Hsg SOC LTD
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NG Nandanvan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
90.19 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Kyra
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
3.42 Cr-9.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Regalia Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
82.57 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Celosia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
27.59 L-70.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Sheetal Park Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
2.55 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences Tower III
3, 4 BHK Apartments