Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Nandoshi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
CC
Classic Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Gajanan Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nandoshi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Nandoshi)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/33
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.2 km ...+ More
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/17
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/13
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
MR
Mangal Real Estate
1/15
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹46.7 L - 51.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L - 68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 763 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SP
Sai Property
1/22
5.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolGymnasium
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/19
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nandoshi

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
5.35 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
5.25 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/14
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLiftClose to Grocery Store
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/40
5.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.7 km ...+ More
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/31
5.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 1.9 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colon...+ More
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/14
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClub House
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/25
5.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play Area
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/19
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 0.1 kmNanded Hospital | Multispeciality | Nanded City- 0.8 kmId...+ More
SP
Sai Property
1/30
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/31
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
SP
Sai Property
1/29
5.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/46
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2023
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/20
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner Property24*7 Security
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/31
5.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/39
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nandoshi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Gajanan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nandoshi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nandoshi, Pune

Donaje
4,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khadewadi
6,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wanjalewadi
5,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhayari
13 people rated this locality
4.64
6,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kirkatwadi
5,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mangadewadi
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Girinagar
2,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karve Nagar
27 people rated this locality
4.54
14,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambegaon Budruk
20 people rated this locality
4.39
7,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Katraj
107 people rated this locality
3.58
7,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Rise in last 1 Year