Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Prashant Divyata Park

Sort by:
Relevance
PD

3 BHK Villa

3

0.61 Acres

Prashant Divyata Park is a project by Prashant in Pune. It is a Under Construction project. Prashant Divyata Park offers some of the most conveniently designed Villa. Located in Narayangaon, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 0.61 Acres . It has 22 units. Prashant Divyata Park offers some of the most exclusive 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 854.0 - 860.0 sq.ft.. Launched in April 2023, Prashant Divyata Park is slated for possession in Dec, 2026. The address of Prashant Divyata Park is Varulwadi Road, Junnar, Narayangaon.Prashant Divyata Park ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P52100050702.The firm has since then developed 1 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Narayangaon is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Open Parking
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Internal Roads & Footpaths
24x7 Security
+3
Prashant Divyata Park Project Images
Prashant Developers
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Prashant Divyata Park
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago