51 Carat Developers1/251 Midtown RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Pashan 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Jalan Group1/7Jalan Sai Akanksha 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pashan 2 BHK Flat₹56.12 L - 60.57 L3 BHK Flat₹87.66 L - 90.28 LAvg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013Contact
PPPopular Promoters And DevelopersPopular Tower RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Pashan 1 BHK Flat₹41.35 L - 51.84 L2 BHK Flat₹55.99 L - 67.09 LAvg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021Contact
Krishna Ganga Promotors & BuildersKrishna Ganga Venkatesh Ganga 1.8 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pashan 2 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
SPSwarajaya Promoters And BuildersSwarajaya Amrutwel Residency RERAProperty in Pashan Possession: Dec, 2019Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP + 2 more1/250.8 km awayZero BrokerageM Soul Strings Wing B RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner 3 BHK Flat₹2.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
EBEka Buildcon LLP + 2 more1/203.8 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Arka RERA3 BHK Flat in Kothrud 3 BHK Flat₹2.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/594.7 kms awayZero BrokerageVenkatesh Erandwane Central RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane 3 BHK Flat₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/245.6 kms awayZero BrokerageVenkatesh Laurel RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP1/330.5 km awayZero BrokerageUnique Sky Links Phase I RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pashan 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Vardhaman Ventures + 3 more1/370.8 km awayZero BrokerageM Soul Strings RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner 3 BHK Flat₹2.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1302 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP + 1 more1/331.3 kms awayZero BrokeragePristine The Lords RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pashan 3 BHK Flat₹2.4 Cr - 2.47 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.03 Cr - 3.1 Cr5 BHK Flat₹5.21 Cr - 5.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1554 - 3409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Sarvadnya realty + 4 more1/352.3 kms awayZero BrokerageKalpataru Jade Skyline RERA3 BHK Flat in Baner 3 BHK Flat₹1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/262.6 kms awayZero BrokerageTejraaj Tej Elevia Building A B RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner 2 BHK Flat₹1.26 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 784 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Vardhaman Ventures + 2 more1/172.8 kms awayZero BrokerageKolte Patil 24K Altura Tower A And B RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner 3 BHK Flat₹1.92 Cr - 2.32 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.86 Cr - 3.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1136 - 2166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP1/372.8 kms awayZero BrokerageLivience Aleenta RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pashan 3 BHK Flat₹1.99 Cr - 2.04 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.64 Cr - 3.01 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.98 Cr - 4 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1287 - 2646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
OPRIVE REALTORS + 2 more1/122.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSpace 37 Grandstand RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner 3 BHK Flat₹1.96 Cr - 1.98 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.81 Cr - 2.88 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1343 - 1935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP + 2 more1/63.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSkyora RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan 2 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr - 1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 856 - 1283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/243.1 kms awayZero Brokerage5 Maidan RERA4 BHK Flat in Baner 4 BHK Flat₹2.46 Cr - 2.98 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1490 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP1/263.4 kms awayZero BrokerageNyati Emerald I RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner 2 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1213 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
OPRIVE REALTORS + 1 more1/213.4 kms awayZero BrokerageMajestique Ornate RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner 3 BHK Flat₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.6 Cr - 3.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 1841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP1/103.4 kms awayZero BrokerageUmashankar Prasad RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud 2 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/293.5 kms awayZero BrokerageGolfland at Vanaha VII And VIII RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan 3 BHK Flat₹2.11 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1490 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP1/203.6 kms awayZero BrokerageKasturi The Balmoral Riverside Tower C Phase I RERA3 BHK Flat in Baner 3 BHK Flat₹2.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/103.8 kms awayZero BrokerageBuilt Solitaire Kothrud RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud 3 BHK Flat₹2.33 Cr - 2.73 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.85 Cr - 3.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.83 K - 21.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact