Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Kumar Sanctum A2 And B2

Sort by:
Relevance
KS
by Kumar Privie

4, 5 BHK Apartments

0.48 Acres

Pune's residential project, Kumar Sanctum A2 And B2 is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 4 BHK, 5 BHK formats in Pashan. It is a Under Construction project by Kumar Privie. Kumar Sanctum A2 And B2 is set in an area of 0.48 Acres and is complete with various modern-day amenities. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 3076.0 - 5661.0 sq.ft.. There are 65 units in Kumar Sanctum A2 And B2. There are 2 buildings. Kumar Sanctum A2 And B2 is located in S No. 13, Cts No. 881 Part Hissa No. 2b/1 To 2b/10 At Pashan, Baner.There are multiple amenities for residents at Kumar Sanctum A2 And B2 which includes Power Backup. Young families with children will love the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sports enthusiasts will like the Cricket Pitch, Squash Court, Basketball Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. The property has Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Other provisions include access to Energy management, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains. Own a home in Kumar Sanctum A2 And B2 today!.Kumar Sanctum A2 And B2 is a RERA registered project with ID P52100045293.Pashan is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+22
Kumar Sanctum A2 And B2 Project Images
VA
Vishwaraj Associates
1/9
New Booking
Kumar Sanctum A2 And B2
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.87k/sq.ft
4150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago