More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 5, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Phase 2, Vaibhav Nagar, Pimpri, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase 2? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Phase 2)

SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/23
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K - ₹13.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BR
Bivega Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
5.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
6.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
5.01 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
6.73 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
TT
The tigerkiller reailty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
6.95 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
0.90 kmfrom
₹92.0 L - 1.46 Cr
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
Harivishva Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
SB
Sankla Buildcoon
1/24
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 778 - 1068 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
BA
Bridge And Beyond
1/18
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1514 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Ajay
Owner
1/11
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metro Station- 7.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 1 more
1/22
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 787 - 1226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
SJ GROUP
1/14
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
N
Naresh
1/19
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
N
Naresh
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
N
Naresh
1/9
0.9 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/19
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/29
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/19
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 2, Pune

8,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amruteshwar Colony
2 people rated this locality
3.25
8,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 2, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Abhirama Ellora Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Sai Mudra
1 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silveroak C3
Property
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sant Kanwaram Co Operative Housing Society
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajwardhan Arkaay Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trio Sync
1 RK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahakal Akshay Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayambhu Swayambhu Pratham
Property
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhondve Bhalchandra Harmony
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Morya Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 2, Pune

Kalewadi
2 people rated this locality
4.5
8,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.26%
Rise in last 1 Year