More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1605

Flats for Sale in Phulenagar, Yerawada, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phulenagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phulenagar, Yerawada, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1010 sq.ft)
₹9.9 L
Vishrantwadi, Pune
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 L
Vishrant Society, Vishrantwadi
Shubh Nirvana (1337 sq.ft)
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Viman Nagar, Pune
NG Nandanvan (705 sq.ft)
₹90.19 L - 1.39 Cr
Yerawada, Pune
Bramhacorp Hues Of Sky (700 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Camp, Pune
Birla Punya Phase II (640 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Sangamvadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1975 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Clover Park, Viman Nagar
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Kumar Samrudhi Society, Tingre Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar
...Read more
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/4
1.21 km away
New Booking
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹980.00/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
6d ago
E
Emvy4300
Locality Champion
1/6
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Naga...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
4.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/13
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerawada, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.19 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/12
3.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sangamvadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2032
A
Akshayproperties20
Locality Champion
1/7
4.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Buena Vista
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Naga...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Akash
Locality Champion
1/10
4.01 km away
Resale
Lunkad Greenland
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar RoadClose to ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phulenagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.38 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
4.57 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.18 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
6.59 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
G
Ganesh
1/8
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationUtility Shops
FR
Faith Real Estate
1/8
2 km away
Resale
Tingre Apartment
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Ramwadi Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SR
SK Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
1.21 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TJ
Tanvir Jamal
1/28
3.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nirman Adi
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationLift
Updated
3d ago
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/40
2.34 km away
New Booking
Tirupati Regalia Phase 3
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Pune International Airport24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
JG
Jai Ganesh Property
1/12
1.85 km away
Resale
Chandan Homes
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Temple
RM
Rahul Mewani
Locality Champion
1/28
3.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Karia Konark Nagar Phase 1
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/20
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.96 L - 82.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.21 L - 97.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Phulenagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/22
3.21 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago
RM
Rahul Mewani
Locality Champion
1/51
2.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Stratford Verde Residence Collection
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.77k/sq.ft
5050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
1d ago
I
Ishan
1/6
1.03 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
YP
Yash Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
3.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Naiknavare Mystique Moods
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
I
Ishan
1/11
1.9 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/7
1.26 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹5.51 L
Avg. price: ₹551.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sangram Singh
1/27
4.03 km away
Resale
Rohan Mithila
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
Locality Champion
1/47
4.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Shubh Nirvana
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/16
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 82.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.08 L - 93.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/24
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.94 L - 74.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AR
AV REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/10
3.76 km away
Resale
Lunkad Queensland
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
G
Ganesh
1/9
1.9 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Phulenagar, Pune

₹10,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹7,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹10,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.7%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Phulenagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of NG Nandanvan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
₹90.19 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Regalia Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
₹82.57 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Sheetal Park Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
₹2.55 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences Tower III
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
₹2.81 Cr-5.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Belmont Crystal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tingre Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of City White House A
2, 3, 3.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gloryforge Majestique Volare
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Srushti
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flora Radiance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tingre Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambar Avanti