More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1615

Flats for Sale in Phulenagar, Yerawada, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phulenagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phulenagar, Yerawada, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1745 sq.ft)
₹2.28 Cr
Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar
3.5 BHK Penthouse (3200 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Palace View Society, Kalyani Nagar
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1535 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Clover Park, Viman Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Bhairav Nagar, Dhanori
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Bhairav Nagar, Dhanori
3.5 BHK Flat (1690 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Clover Park, Viman Nagar
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori
...Read more
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
1/29
4.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Shubh Nirvana
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sangram Singh
Play video
1/14
3.22 km away
Resale
Madhusudan A
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to Phoenix...+ More
Updated
1d ago
G
Gharkul
1/7
3.71 km away
Resale
Goel Ganga Ganga Nebula Apartment
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SK
Siddharth Kalekar
1/33
3.9 km away
Resale
Lunkad Sky Vie
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.2k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
3d ago
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
1/32
4.03 km away
Resale
Rohan Mithila
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pune International AirportLift
Updated
1w ago
Abhay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhanori for Rs. 4000000
2.75 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 7.8 km...+ More
AR
AV REALTY PUNE
1/15
3.61 km away
Resale
Raviraj Fortaleza Apartment
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Shakuntalrealestate
1/10
2.75 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phulenagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.38 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
4.57 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.18 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.25 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
VR
VH Realty
1/47
3.94 km away
Resale
Lunkad Sky Vie
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.64k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
OP
Om Property
1/6
2.76 km away
Resale
Pavan Classic
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
RP
Rk Properties
Play video
1/27
4.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Rohan Mithila
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
G
Ganesh
1/8
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationUtility Shops
Kirtani Solutions
1/10
4.1 km away
Resale
Gera Terraces One
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
4w ago
FE
Fairdeal Estate Consultant
1/6
3.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Much More
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HouseLift
Updated
2w ago
Maqsood Rajan
Owner
2.99 km away
Resale
Gera Harmony
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 1.3 kmKalyani...+ More
Updated
3w ago
I
Ishan
1/11
3.09 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/38
4.03 km away
Resale
Rohan Mithila
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Airport Corner / Kendriya Vidyalaya Bus StopLiftGated Comm...+ More
Updated
2w ago
FR
Faith Real Estate
1/8
2 km away
Resale
Tingre Apartment
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Ramwadi Metro Station
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Phulenagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/9
3.09 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹7.9 L
Avg. price: ₹718.00/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
1w ago
HS
Home Shelters
1/23
3.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Shubh Gateway
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RP
Rk Properties
1/19
3.69 km away
Resale
Shubh Gateway
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Pune International AirportVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
TR
The Resale Corner
1/13
3.18 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.96k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AR
AV REALTY PUNE
1/12
3.61 km away
Resale
Raviraj Fortaleza Apartment
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
Play video
1/28
4.26 km away
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 2
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rk Properties
Play video
1/7
3.8 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
RP
Rk Properties
Play video
1/25
4.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Rohan Mithila
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RP
Rk Properties
1/16
3.43 km away
Resale
Naiknavare Sunshine Court
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/11
3.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.11k/sq.ft
2760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bund Garden Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AR
AV REALTY PUNE
1/29
4.23 km away
Resale
Oxy Beaumonde Phase 1
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
1/22
4.26 km away
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 2
RERA
₹82.56 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Phulenagar, Pune

10,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.7%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Phulenagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of NG Nandanvan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
90.19 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Regalia Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
82.57 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Sheetal Park Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
2.55 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences Tower III
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
2.81 Cr-5.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Belmont Crystal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tingre Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of City White House A
2, 3, 3.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gloryforge Majestique Volare
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Srushti
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flora Radiance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tingre Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambar Avanti
1 BHK Apartment