More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 134

Flats for Sale in Baner Gaon, Baner, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baner Gaon? Search from 113+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Baner Gaon. Choose from 97+ New Projects, 22+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Baner Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Baner Gaon, Baner, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kumar Parth Tower C2 (759 sq.ft)
₹97.92 L - 1.52 Cr
Baner, Pune
Virkar Seven (1424 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Baner, Pune
Utsav The Address (1054 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Baner, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Baner, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1043 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Baner, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Baner, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2427 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Baner, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1923 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Baner, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1251 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Baner, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1471 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Baner, Pune
...Read more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
BP
BS Property
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K - 17.24 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/24
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/21
New Booking
Kumar Parth Tower C2
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPark FacingClose to Sakal Nagar Metro stationSwimming Pool
N
Natraj
Play video
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Yashada Jubilee Hills
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashant
Play video
1/41
New Booking
Virkar Seven
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
2427 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baner Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
1.56 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
5.38 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
5.77 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.08 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/27
New Booking
Kolte Patil 24K Altura
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1923 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Asset Realty
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Sainath Pinewood Phase II
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Jupiter HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/26
New Booking
Kumar Parth Tower C2
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1471 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
PP
Padale Properties
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Kumar Parth Tower C2
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated CommunityVastu Compliant
PP
Padale Properties
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Kumar Parth Tower C2
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1588 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
P
Prashant
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Utsav The Address
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
1876 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Sakal Nagar Metro stationEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashant
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Kolte Patil 24K Altura
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
2431 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashant
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Kolte Patil 24K Altura
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Kolte Patil 24K Altura
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1869 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Baner Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Vanaha
₹63.73 L - 3.04 Cr
Shapoorji Vanaha
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Livmo Phase II
₹68.04 L - 71.0 L
Rama Livmo Phase II
by Rama Group
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Arena
₹82.19 L - 1.1 Cr
Austin Arena
by Austin Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
PR
Purple Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Kolte Patil 24K Altura
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
2413 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/28
New Booking
Virkar Seven
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Sakal Nagar Metro stationClose to Balewadi Phata Bus StopC...+ More
Updated
3d ago
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Yashada Jubilee Hills
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Virkar Seven
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/25
New Booking
Virkar Seven
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
2341 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sakal Nagar Metro stationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
1/22
New Booking
Kolte Patil 24K Altura
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1905 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
1/22
New Booking
Kolte Patil 24K Altura
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
2413 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
KB
K B
1/2
New Booking
Pandit Westwind
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
PP
Padale Properties
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Kumar Parth Tower C2
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1471 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
PP
Padale Properties
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Kumar Parth Tower C2
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/27
New Booking
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower Backup24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
DA
Dream Asset Realty
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Kolte Patil 24K Altura
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1837 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
DS
DIPAK SANDHYANSHI
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Balewadi Phata Bus StopVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Sadguru Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
ILMS Hill Avenue
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Baner Gaon, Pune

Lalit Estate
10,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balewadi Phata
11,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxman Nagar
12,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Varsha Park Society
10 people rated this locality
4.12
17,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prathamesh Park
12,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.7%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Baner Gaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanika Habitat Wing C
2 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Jade Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine The Lords
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
2.4 Cr-5.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Altura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.78 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Panache
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Virkar Seven
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.29 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atrium Montaire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ANP Privado
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.76 Cr-12.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Aldea Anexo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
69.13 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Sereno
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.31 Cr-4.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Baner Gaon, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vascon Paradise Society
19,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pashan
24 people rated this locality
4.37
10,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimple Nilakh
15 people rated this locality
4.45
10,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Fall in last 1 Year