More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 161

Flats for Sale in Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Moshi Gaon? Housing.com offers 160+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 156+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Moshi Gaon. Choose from 92+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Moshi Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pune - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1313 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Moshi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Moshi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Moshi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Moshi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Moshi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (988 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Moshi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Moshi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Moshi, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1101 sq.ft)
₹62.99 L
Moshi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1324 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Moshi, Pune
...Read more
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/19
New Booking
Nisarg Royal Square
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MD
Main Door Homes
1/22
New Booking
Nisarg Royal Square
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3d ago
MD
Main Door Homes
1/22
New Booking
DMK Stella
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3d ago
MD
Main Door Homes
1/28
New Booking
Wonder Nest
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClub HouseRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3d ago
G
Gopal
1/27
New Booking
DMK Stella
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
DH
Durva Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
N
Narensahay24
1/24
New Booking
DMK Stella
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFire Fighting System24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Moshi Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
4.39 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Royal Square
₹55.0 L - 63.5 L
Nisarg Royal Square
Nisarg Royal Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahyadri Plumeria Phase II
1.12 kmfrom
₹40.79 L - 76.66 L
Sahyadri Plumeria Phase II
Sahyadri
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahyadri Plumeria
1.12 kmfrom
₹68.29 L - 87.06 L
Sahyadri Plumeria
Sahyadri
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 2 more
VV
Vhama Ventures
1/3
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/26
New Booking
Wonder Nest
RERA
₹62.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MD
Main Door Homes
1/3
New Booking
Shiv Divine Fortune
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/23
New Booking
DMK Stella
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
N
Narensahay24
1/4
New Booking
Shiv Divine Fortune
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
N
Nilesh
1/8
New Booking
Shiv Divine Fortune
RERA
₹73.92 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaClub House
N
Narensahay24
1/23
New Booking
Nisarg Royal Square
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationVastu CompliantNatural LightFire Fighting System
House In Reality
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Moshi for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispe...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PF
People First Home
1/23
New Booking
DMK Stella
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Moshi Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Dwaarka World Phase 1
₹58.7 L - 82.6 L
Sonigara Dwaarka World Phase 1
by Sonigara Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
EH
Eazy Housing
1/24
New Booking
Nisarg Royal Square
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
EH
Eazy Housing
1/24
New Booking
Nisarg Royal Square
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Shambhuraj Realty
1/25
New Booking
Nisarg Royal Square
RERA
₹76.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bankar Vasti Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DH
Discounted Homes
1/23
New Booking
Wonder Nest
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Varun Alhat
1/23
Resale
Infinity Planet C and D Wing
RERA
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
EH
Eazy Housing
1/5
New Booking
DMK Stella D3
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
R
Rahul
1/7
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
1/20
New Booking
Wonder Nest
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Shree Multispeciality Hospital and ICU | Best Hospital | Multispecialit...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Asit Bhalerao
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Ellora Nakshatra I Land
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
471 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DH
Dream House Solutions
1/15
New Booking
Siddhivinayak Park Plot B
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/21
New Booking
DMK Stella B1
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh Ceiling24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/28
New Booking
DMK Stella
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DH
Discounted Homes
1/22
New Booking
DMK Stella
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DH
Discounted Homes
1/2
New Booking
Prarambh Matoshri Serenity
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Moshi Gaon, Pune

Bankar Vasti
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gaikwad Vasti
6,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tupe Vasti
5,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
MIDC
6,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tapkir Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.5
5,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.86%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Moshi Gaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Supreme
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
46.78 L-68.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ellora Nakshatra I Land
Property
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Infinity Planet
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
30.78 L-66.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Breeze
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alandi,Pune
28.69 L-66.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreesha Icon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
51.04 L-66.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DMK Stella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
44.75 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prerna Omkar Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
35.58 L-35.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NB Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
70.5 L-87.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Royal Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
55.0 L-63.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Moshi Gaon, Pune