More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 155

Flats for Sale in Rasikwadi, Jambhe, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rasikwadi? Search from 165+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rasikwadi. Choose from 110+ New Projects, 53+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Rasikwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rasikwadi, Jambhe, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1072 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1034 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1089 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Punawale, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1485 sq.ft)
₹85.39 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1012 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (939 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Punawale, Pune
...Read more
HE
Home Expert
1/28
New Booking
Anika Piccadilly
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sameer Lawns Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to DMartClose to Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/27
New Booking
Anika Piccadilly
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sameer Lawns Bus StopClose to Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIEClose to Railway...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/20
New Booking
Anika Piccadilly
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kartiki S
1/22
Resale
Anika Piccadilly
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
KS
Kartiki S
1/17
Resale
Pethkar Siyona Phase II
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/4
Resale
Sai Sarisha
RERA
₹85.39 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
DP
Divine Property
1/24
New Booking
Anika Piccadilly
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
ML
Mauli Lifespaces
1/22
New Booking
Anika Piccadilly
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rasikwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
0.52 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
1.64 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
5.43 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
6.33 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 2 more
HE
Home Expert
1/26
New Booking
VMA Reserve
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Pentagon Multispeciality Hospital - WakadClose to DMart
Updated
3w ago
IP
Insta Property Hint
1/25
New Booking
Anika Piccadilly
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
A
A_realityhomes
1/24
New Booking
Anika Piccadilly
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyDay Care CenterClub House
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/17
Resale
Krisala 41 Estera
RERA
₹82.78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
HM
House Mart Properties
1/24
New Booking
Anika Piccadilly
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/15
Resale
Pethkar Siyona
RERA
₹75.31 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/24
New Booking
Anika Piccadilly
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/25
Resale
Pethkar Siyona
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/25
New Booking
Anika Piccadilly
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Rasikwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Arena
₹82.19 L - 1.1 Cr
Austin Arena
by Austin Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
SH
Saga Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Livmo Phase II
₹68.04 L - 71.0 L
Rama Livmo Phase II
by Rama Group
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/25
New Booking
Anika Piccadilly
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHClose to Metro Station
Swapnil
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
VMA Reserve
RERA
₹87.8 L
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
TP
Trimurti Properties
1/29
Verified
Resale
Pethkar Siyona
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
PRASHANT PHULARE
Owner
1/26
Resale
Silveroak Shriyans
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
KR
KOHINOOR REALTY
1/29
New Booking
Krisala 41 Estera
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
PS
Prop Sure Solutions
Play video
1/22
Resale
Pethkar Siyona Phase I
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1d ago
KB
K B
1/28
New Booking
Pethkar Siyona
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/45
New Booking
Pethkar Siyona Phase I
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHClose...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Suraj
1/22
Resale
V Top Valonia
RERA
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/21
Resale
Pethkar Siyona
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub House24*7 Security
Akshay Darshale
Owner
1/16
Resale
Krisala 41 Estera
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Pethkar Siyona
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
DH
Dream Home Properties
1/20
Resale
Nexus Westpride
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rasikwadi, Pune

Dattawadi
10 people rated this locality
4.2
8,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.88%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rasikwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of ANP Autograph
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
92.6 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anika Piccadilly
2 BHK Apartment
Punawale,Pune
79.76 L-89.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uptown Avenue
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Punawale,Pune
79.84 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maheshwaram Vrinda Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
82.12 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexus Skydale
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
57.88 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratideep Fortune Flora
2 BHK Apartment
Kiwale,Pune
59.0 L-62.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Primrose Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
41.64 L-45.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Astoria Royals
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
1.13 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Homes
Property
Ravet,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
88.65 L-1.89 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Rasikwadi, Pune

Ravet
22 people rated this locality
4.49
6,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Punawale
18 people rated this locality
4.59
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Rise in last 1 Year