Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Sentosa Ekam

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
by Sentosa Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

0.63 Acres

Sentosa Developers has lauched Sentosa Ekam in Punawale, Pune. A residential project spread over 0.63 Acres , it offers ample amount of facilities for residents. The project was launched in February 2022. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 698.0 - 925.0 sq.ft.. There are 106 units in Sentosa Ekam. Overall, there is 1 building. The possession date of Sentosa Ekam is Dec, 2025. The address of Sentosa Ekam is Survey No. 38/1, Opp. Swaraaj Pride And Swaraaj Vision CH Society, Malwadi, Punawale.Enjoy a host of facilities at Sentosa Ekam which includes Power Backup. Children have access to Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. It is a Gated Community. Other provisions include access to Community Hall, Party Hall, Temple, Energy management, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant. Own a home in Sentosa Ekam today!.This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID P52100031773 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Sentosa Developers.Punawale is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
+23
Sentosa Ekam Project Images
V
VAISHNAVI
1/16
New Booking
Sentosa Ekam
RERA
₹65.23 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyPOP Finishing
V
VAISHNAVI
1/16
New Booking
Sentosa Ekam
RERA
₹78.32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Vidhane Farm Bus StopBachelor FriendlyGated Community