Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Raje Wadi, Raviwar Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Raje Wadi? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Raje Wadi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Raje Wadi, Raviwar Peth, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dreamnest 24k Aurum Centre (294 sq.ft)
Dreamnest Developers
1/2

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Raviwar Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Raje Wadi)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raje Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
2.37 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.65 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.84 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Dhansampada
3.57 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Ranjekar Dhansampada
Ranjekar Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/27
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyani Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 4.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/11
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹63.87 L - 73.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 749 - 857 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/15
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.56 K - 20.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1064 - 1954 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/25
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 782 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/11
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K - ₹21.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/10
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹73.06 L - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/30
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 6.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1348 - 2397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 1682 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
1/15
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/18
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1029 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Raje Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Dhansampada
₹1.98 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Ranjekar Dhansampada
by Ranjekar Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Erandwane, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/18
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹74.43 L - 76.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/35
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Savi Properties
1/13
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.41 K - ₹16.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1129 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Raje Wadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Midtown One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rasta Peth,Pune
45.08 L-86.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaandrai Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Somwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BT Square
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ganesh Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamnest 24k Aurum Centre
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Girnar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rasta Peth,Pune
1.21 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonaidada Sai Towers
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Nana Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambalal Heera Mansion
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shukrawar Peth,Pune
50.98 L-51.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BPO Shankeshawar Gold Palace
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Samasta Barajati Gujarathi Mahajan
1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Apartments
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Raje Wadi, Pune

Rasta Peth
11 people rated this locality
4.2
9,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raviwar Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.24
8,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasba Peth
11,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nana Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.12
8,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhawani Peth
8,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.36%
Rise in last 1 Year