Manoj SavaniyaLocality Champion1/22Resale3 BHK Flat in Rambagh Colony, Pimple Saudagar Mirchandani Palms ₹1.9 CrAvg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft1650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreContact
MANIK KADAMLocality Champion1/23Resale3 BHK Flat in Rambagh Colony, Pimple Saudagar Mirchandani Palms ₹2.1 CrAvg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft1900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play AreaAmphitheatreLiftContact
GGpsproperttiesLocality Champion1/34Resale2 BHK Flat in Rambagh Colony, Rahatani Paranjape Richmond Park RERA₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft980 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingContact
MANIK KADAMLocality Champion1/28Resale2 BHK Flat in Rambagh Colony, Pimple Saudagar Mirchandani Palms ₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft1350 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Swimming PoolSpa/Sauna/SteamLibraryGated CommunityContact
RRRBC Realty1/27Resale2 BHK Flat in Rambagh Colony, Rahatani Paranjape Richmond Park RERA₹78.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemContact
Manoj Savaniya1/14Resale2 BHK Flat in Rambagh Colony, Pimple Saudagar Mirchandani Palms ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft1150 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shivar Chowk Bus Stop Updated 4w agoContact
Sunil ShindeOwner1/34ResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Rambagh Colony, Rahatani Paranjape Richmond Park RERA₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft980 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParkingContact
GGpsproperttiesResale3 BHK Flat in Rambagh Colony, Rahatani GK Dwarka Sun Crest Phase 1 ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft1458 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to SNBP Internati...+ More Updated 1d agoContact
Bardhman Property1/26Resale2 BHK Flat in Rambagh Colony, Pimple Saudagar Mirchandani Palms ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft1250 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightHigh CeilingPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
SUDHIROwner1/19Resale3 BHK Flat in Rambagh Colony, Rahatani Vardhaman Skytown RERA₹1.55 CrAvg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft1350 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2026Possession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftIntercom Updated 5d agoContact
Sarika PatilOwner1/5Resale1 BHK Flat in Rambagh Colony, Rahatani ₹42.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft652 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftWater SupplyContact
YSAHWANT ENTERPRISES1/17Resale3 BHK Flat in Rambagh Colony, Rahatani GK Dwarka Lords ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft1300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Pet FriendlyRecently RenovatedCorner PropertyPark Facing Updated 3w agoContact
K K SHARMAOwnerRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Flat in Rambagh Colony, Rahatani ₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft1125 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftContact
SVSiddhi Venture1/113.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSiddhis Sapphire Homes RERA3 BHK Flat in Wakad, Pune 3 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 2 more1/235.4 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.66 Cr - 1.87 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.6 K - ₹13.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
OPRIVE REALTORS + 2 more1/256.3 kms awayZero BrokerageM Soul Strings Wing B RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune 3 BHK Flat₹2.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
VTP Realty1/324.8 kms awayVTP Volare RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹74 L - 93 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Ravima Ventures1/205.1 kms awayNewton Homes Royale Thergaon Chinchwad RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹90.51 L - 96.47 L3 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
KIKeys Infra Ventures India LLP1/55.4 kms awayArihant Skysuites RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹94.94 L3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Kohinoor Group1/356.3 kms awayUptown Avenue RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹79.84 L - 87.9 L2.5 BHK Flat₹99.72 L3 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
GAGK Associates And Aishwaryam Group1/206.4 kms awayGK Mirai RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr3 BHK Flat₹80.0 L - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact