Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35346

Ready to Move Properties in Pune - Page 26

Sort by:
Relevance
RK
Rupali Kamble
1/26
Verified
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Lifecraft The 4th Axis
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalLift
BV
Bharat Vastu Realty
1/29
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Chandni Chowk - S T Bus StopClose to Ryan International School, Bavdhan, Pune ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/24
New Booking
AUM Miravet District Phase I
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to At mukai chowkClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
VR
VB REALTORS
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Skylines by Sukhwani Associates
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiPower BackupGated Community...+ More
Updated
2d ago
D
DARSHAN
1/25
New Booking
P4 Revanta
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Railway StationSpa/Sauna/SteamEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
D
DARSHAN
1/24
New Booking
P4 Revanta
RERA
₹54.82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
3d ago
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/22
Resale
Duville Riverdale Residences I
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
KS
Kundan Singh
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kids Planetarium Preschool & Daycare Best Preschool in Wagholi Nursery, Playschool.- 0.1 kmDignity9 Ho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nest Seekers
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Vilas Yashwin Anand
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart HomeCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
NS
Nest Seekers
1/15
Resale
Welworth Paradise
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pirangut

3 BHK Villa
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
3d ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Wagholi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 88.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Savali realty
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uruli Devachi

1 BHK Flat
₹23.69 L - 24.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.37 L - 31.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Updated
3w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PA
PearlQuest Associates Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
RR
RB REAL ESTATE
1/16
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/23
New Booking
Kohinoor Sapphire Pune
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to GOOD MORNING Super-Speciality HospitalClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Hrushikesh
Owner
1/19
Resale
ANP Universe by ANP Corp
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Arun Bhalerao
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 499 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sate for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Dinesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 645 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mahalunge for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sanket Ghotane
1/18
Verified
Resale
GK Rose Woods
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/22
Resale
Kumar Pebble Park
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
PP
Primestone Properties
1/5
Resale
Kalashree Nidish
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
PR
Propesta Realty Solutions
1/8
Resale
Shravani Garden Society
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International AirportPet Frien...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Kunal Rawal
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Gokhale Anandban
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
25.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Bagwan Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasba Peth,Pune
23.61 L-77.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Pune, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wakad
43 people rated this locality
4.6
8,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shaniwar Peth
1 people rated this locality
4
11,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Budhwar Peth
10 people rated this locality