Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35215

Ready to Move Properties in Pune - Page 51

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/5
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Nal Stop Metro StationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
LE
Lifestyle Estates
1/15
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
Updated
3d ago
JT
Jaydeep Thakar
1/7
Verified
New Booking
Goldmark Shrishti
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Windy Castle Daycare Hinjawadi Phase1- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hin...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BY
Bhagwat Yamgar
Play video
1/30
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
K
KIran
1/31
Resale
Athashree Tamarind Park
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Sumit Naik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shanti Niwas, Ganj Peth for Rs. 2800000
Resale
Shanti Niwas
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 6.3 kmSud...+ More
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
DSK Meghmalhar
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/28
Resale
Krisala 41 Cosmo
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to GOOD MORNING Super-Speciality HospitalClose to Metro StationC...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KP
KAKADE PROPERTIES
1/11
Resale
Nandan Vatsalya Vihar
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
REDDY AMGOTH
Owner
1/6
Resale
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Gems Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 2.7 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 2.5 kmHatari Res...+ More
PP
PVR Properties
1/22
Resale
Nyati Elan
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to MallPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LP
LIBRA PROPERTIES
1/18
Resale
Bramhacorp Waterbay
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AE
Aditya Enterprises
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Aston I
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
Sudarshan Jadhav
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Kunal The Canary
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
2544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
C
Candorproperties
1/6
Verified
Resale
VTP Beaumonde Building T2
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SP
SR PROPERTIES .
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Sandesh Khadas
Owner
1/34
Resale
Arun Aion
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
P
PropGalaxy
1/31
Resale
Avon Vista
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiClose to Phoenix Mall of the MillenniumClose to Podar In...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/20
Verified
Resale
7 Star Arambh by 7star properties
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
IR
Infinity Real Estate
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Anika Piccadilly
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/49
Resale
Alcon Renaissant
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Balaji Hospital KharadiLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/13
New Booking
Ratan Apartment
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.54k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
IP
Ideal Property
Play video
1/30
Resale
ARV Regalia
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PS
Prop Shark Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Majestique Oasis
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
25.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Bagwan Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasba Peth,Pune
23.61 L-77.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Pune, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wakad
43 people rated this locality
4.6
8,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shaniwar Peth
1 people rated this locality
4
11,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Budhwar Peth
10 people rated this locality