Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35175

Ready to Move Properties in Pune - Page 53

Sort by:
Relevance
PRAKASH MAHADEO MANE
Owner
1/19
Resale
Tata New Value Homes La Montana
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 3.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway Sta...+ More
PH
Parth Hiremath
1/18
Verified
Resale
Balaji Mesmero
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International Airport24*7 Security...+ More
SS
Sangram Singh
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Serio E F Building
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
Sudarshan Jadhav
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Kunal The Canary
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
2544 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Revell Orchid
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/31
Verified
New Booking
City One SkyVe
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
HM
Home Mart
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Urban Skyline
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DM
Dattatray More
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹43.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Rahul Downtown
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
NA
Nest And Castle Realtor
1/18
Resale
ARV Regalia
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4d ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Radhakrishna Atkare
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
SP
Sai Property Solutions
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mulik Luxuria
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SD
SAIRATNA DEVELOPERS
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Aarohi Park
₹18.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Sta...+ More
IR
Infinity Real Estate
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Anika Piccadilly
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/16
Resale
Malpani Greens
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
J K Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Parmar Govind Villa, Pimple Nilakh for Rs. 4200000
Resale
Parmar Govind Villa
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 9 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Vishal Deshpande
Owner
1/21
Resale
Aurum Elementto
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
D
DARSHAN
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Lotus Laxmi
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to At mukai chowkCommunity HallGated Community
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
1/20
Verified
Resale
Grandbay Ramaa Heritaige Phase 2
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sameer Kharche
1/27
Resale
KUL Ecoloch
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
PS
Prop Sure Solutions
1/24
Resale
Banyan 46 Banyan Tree
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Castle International School- 4.8 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmK Rocks Resort- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prop Shark Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Majestique Oasis
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Mayur Avghade
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mundhaware, Pune
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Cathedral Vidya School- 5.3 kmBADE Accident & Multispecialty Hospital- 7.1 kmRangoli Pure Veg ,Kamshet- 0.1 km
H
Horizon Realty
1/20
Resale
Mittal Petals
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
IP
Icon Property
1/15
Resale
Tejas Poorva Residency
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Nyati Elan
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/5
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Nal Stop Metro StationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
Resale
Sonigara Neelangan
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalCommunity HallGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
25.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Bagwan Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasba Peth,Pune
23.61 L-77.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Pune, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wakad
43 people rated this locality
4.6
8,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shaniwar Peth
1 people rated this locality
4
11,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft