Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35263

Ready to Move Properties in Pune - Page 68

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/2
Resale
VTP Beaumonde Building T2
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Reliance MallLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/30
Verified
Resale
Panchshil Eon Waterfront
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
MG
Mahesh Gaikwad
1/24
Verified
Resale
Gemini Grand Bay
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
Samarth Realty
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹22.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
HL
Het Lakhani
1/32
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
LR
Luxury Realty
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Col Rps Vijay Vihar
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantBachelor FriendlySmart HomePet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Prasad Chinchalkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 251 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaniwar Peth for Rs. 4324000
Resale
₹43.24 L
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huzurpaga Girls High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Sadguru Enterprises
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Suman Kunj
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Benecare Mother & Child Superspeciality H...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
Satyam Properties
1/6
Verified
Resale
Mahesh ParadiseSociety
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Harish
Owner
1/18
Verified
Resale
Porwal Realtors Parklane Premier
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Renuka Kale
Owner
1/18
Resale
Aarav Balboa Avenue
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/13
Verified
Resale
Mantra Park View
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Saptasur Phase 4
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/5
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
MC
Mahesh Crystalproperties
1/20
Verified
Resale
Amar Serenity Wing A B C And D
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Shankar Kamble
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhanori for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
HE
Home Expert
1/11
New Booking
Goel Ganga Amber
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Golden Care HospitalClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiClose to Podar Int...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ravi
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSmart HomeVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Mahesh Naik
Owner
1/7
Resale
VJ Prime Heights
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
HOUSING LANDMARK REALTY
1/26
Verified
Resale
Que 914
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Keshavnagar Bus StopClose to The Orbis School, MundhwaPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
IP
Icon Property
1/9
Resale
Siddhivinayak S3 Lifestyle
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Spardha | School Of MusicSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Chandrakant
Owner
1/24
Resale
Goyal My Home MH14 Punawale
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HK
Hare Krishna Properties
1/26
Resale
Parklane Lifeseasons
RERA
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalLift24*7 Security
Tanay Kakodkar
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.78k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
4w ago
MG
Mahesh Gaikwad
1/18
Verified
Resale
BK Jhala Manjari Greens 5
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/9
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
KB
K B
Gallery Cover Image of 1257 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Punawale for Rs. 9400000
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SV
Sunil V
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
25.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Bagwan Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasba Peth,Pune
23.61 L-77.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Pune, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wakad
43 people rated this locality
4.6
8,664