Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35253

Ready to Move Properties in Pune - Page 70

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
My Pune Home Realty
Play video
1/28
Resale
PRA The Lake District
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
MH
Manoj Harkal
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
GR
Golden Realtors
1/27
Verified
Resale
Nyati Esplanade
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
AR
ASHIYANA REAL ESTATE
1/22
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1d ago
S
Saket
Gallery Cover Image of 1043 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sai Aishwaryam Future, Punawale for Rs. 8000000
New Booking
Sai Aishwaryam Future
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
LE
Lifestyle Estates
1/12
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
2795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1d ago
AP
Anshul Properties
1/20
Resale
Rohan Nilay
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
D S Kulkarni
Owner
1/8
Resale
Gokhale Devesh
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis Primary & Secondary School- 0.6 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1 kmGarware Coll...+ More
PW
Pune West Properties
1/33
New Booking
Croissance RA Urbania
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to At mukai chowkClose to S.B. Patil Public SchoolCl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PH
Parth Hiremath
1/24
Verified
Resale
Aurum Elementto
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalClose to Grocery StoreC...+ More
KB
K B
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Vijay Ramrao More
Owner
1/31
Resale
Royal Cataleya
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/33
Resale
Rohan Silver Gardenia
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
KP Archana Paradise Phase 03
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/24
Verified
Resale
JD Splendour Greens Seetai Lake
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SD
SAIRATNA DEVELOPERS
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR Rise Wagholi | Top CBSE School- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 0.1 kmJogeshwari Misal and Bhel - Main Branch- 0.1...+ More
Poonam
Owner
1/17
Resale
Shantai Classic
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
1w ago
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
1/22
Verified
Resale
Gulmohar Symphony
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Ace Abode Phase 2 A
RERA
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationBachelor FriendlyChildren Play AreaHigh Tech Alarm
V
VAISHNAVI
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Balaji BG Aspiro
RERA
₹91.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPower Backup
B
Builder
1/24
New Booking
Vellkin Basil Flora
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rupali Kamble
1/26
Verified
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Blueridge The Groves
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural LightGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vilas Yashwin Orizzonte
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupCommunity Hall
AR
ASHIYANA REAL ESTATE
1/2
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SC
Sachin Chakranarayan
1/37
Resale
Goel Ganga Utopia
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
BU Bhandari Colonnade
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
C
Chandrakant
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Wadhwa Solitaire
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
25.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Bagwan Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasba Peth,Pune
23.61 L-77.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Pune, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wakad
43 people rated this locality