Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34940

Ready to Move Properties in Pune - Page 69

Sort by:
Relevance
Ankomac Estate
1/10
Resale
Media Regency
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Temple
AD
Aditya Developers
1/10
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmChulbul Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Venkat Shinde
Owner
1/4
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
553 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manoj Sonar
1/32
Resale
Kolte Patil Tuscan Estate Signature Meadows
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
MS
Manoj Sonar
1/15
Resale
Marvel Cerise
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kharadi Bypass Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Properties
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Malpani Green Park
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Pushpak Shet
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel Celebration Lavasa-Hotel in Lavasa- 10.7 kmTown Hall Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Manish Modak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Bibwewadi for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmJeevan Sparsh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 7 kmBurger - ...+ More
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/26
Verified
Resale
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRN Properties
1/35
Verified
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
TH
Township Homes LLP
1/28
Verified
Resale
VTP Aethereus Phase I
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Temple24*7 Security
Divya Nair
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.5 kmJivanrekha Multispeciality Hospital- 1.5 kmPCMC Metro Station- 0.1 kmShawarma King- 0.1 km
Krishna Kumar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Christian Apartment, Wakhari for Rs. 4800000
Resale
Christian Apartment
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmDahanukarwadi Metro Station- 0.6 kmBorivali ...+ More
Pratik
Owner
1/9
Resale
GS Icon Residency
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 1.5 kmDr. Masal Hospital- 2.7 kmJyoti Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmClover Hills Plaz...+ More
Darshan
Owner
1/18
Resale
Yashada Splendid Radiance by Yashada Realty Group
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed M...+ More
Pune
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deccan Gymkhana for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MES Sou Vimlabai Garware High School, Junior College- 1.6 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.5 k...+ More
PRAKASH MAHADEO MANE
Owner
1/19
Resale
Tata New Value Homes La Montana
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 3.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Rai...+ More
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Godrej Parkridge
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
3w ago
T
Tejas Sharayu Properties
1/42
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hinjawadi
RERA
₹47.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Surya Mother And Child Super Speciality HospitalLiftCommunity Hall
AL
Alpine Landmarks LLP
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Kiwale, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 72.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
D
Dheeraj
1/9
Verified
Resale
SSD Sai Orchards
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/16
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹11.13 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2226 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SM
Suresh Mali
1/23
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Elpro International SchoolClub HouseGated Community
TR
TN REALTY
1/35
Verified
Resale
Amanora Neo Towers
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Shashank
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
GPL Kishor Kunj
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.34k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
The Permanent Address
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹32.06 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmVinnayak Spine Hospital | Robotic Spine Super Speciality Hospital in Maharashtra | Spi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Majestique Towers East
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
53.34 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Dnyan Siddhi
1 BHK Apartment
Kasba Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
25.0 L-39.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Pune, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wakad
43 people rated this locality
4.6