Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35112

Ready to Move Properties in Pune - Page 78

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
Joy Properties
1/28
Resale
Gini Belvista Phase I
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International AirportG...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kunal Rawal
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Gokhale Anandban
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
A
Aarti
1/27
Resale
Sukhwani Pearl
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClose to Seasons Mall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/22
Verified
Resale
Unnati Dham
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
IK
Imran Khan
1/24
Verified
Resale
JD Splendour Greens Seetai Lake
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
ASHIYANA REAL ESTATE
1/9
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/11
Resale
Skylark Shakuntala
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
H
Happynest
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹46.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to GOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/44
Verified
Resale
Gera Planet Of Joy IV
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/7
Verified
Resale
Ravi Park
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/35
Verified
New Booking
Aaiji Vivanta
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shree Sadguru Enterprises
1/25
Verified
Resale
Gagan Klara
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
LR
Luxury Realty
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
F5 Epic
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SK
Shrikant Kute Patil
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Nivaan Grandeur Phase II
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ROYAL KIDZ - Bakori Road, Wagholi | Best Preschool & Daycare- 0.1 kmSURYA LIFECARE HOSPITAL - ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream Home Properties
1/15
New Booking
Shaligram Pavillia
RERA
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
Sanjiv
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PA
Propsearchs A
1/25
Verified
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MZ
Mahesh Zambare
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mavens Viaan
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/28
Resale
Pristine Prolife
RERA
₹91.65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/29
Verified
Resale
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
DR
Dream Roof Realty
1/29
Resale
Mantra Mesmer
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
The Permanent Address
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹33.07 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmVinnayak Spine Hospital | Robotic Spine Super Speciality Hospital in Maharashtra | Spi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
YS Realty
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ML
Mr Laxman
1/26
Verified
Resale
SSD Sai Dreams
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Aakash
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Majestique Signature Towers
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityHigh CeilingClose to Proposed Metro Station Hinjewadi
Updated
6d ago
AR
ASHIYANA REAL ESTATE
1/2
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1392 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Prabhakar
Owner
1/33
Resale
Goel Ganga Glitz
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PH
Prop Hunger
1/28
Verified
Resale
Shree Venkatesh Graffiti Elan Phase 1
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Kha...+ More
7S
7 Stars Properties
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹49.02 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2725 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKrushna Pure...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
53.34 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Dnyan Siddhi
1 BHK Apartment
Kasba Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments