Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35112

Ready to Move Properties in Pune - Page 83

Sort by:
Relevance
HM
Home Mart
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Mehetre Laxmi Empire by LS Mehetre
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Resale
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AD
Amitkumar Devmore
1/14
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
Updated
2w ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shiv Zen World
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Dipakrs3694
Owner
1/27
Resale
Mohisha The Skylark Phase 1
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Sumit Kadam
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Prop Sure Solutions
1/30
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Sepia
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R10 10th Avenue Universe Phase I
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/7
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Ceratec Presidential Towers
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/4
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/9
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MS
Manoj Sonar
1/15
Resale
Marvel Cerise
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kharadi Bypass Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Goel Sampatti
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasium
Amresh Raut
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
RR
Raj Realty And Spaces
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
AP
AB Properties
1/18
Verified
Resale
Shri 4 Taljai Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Arcadia
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Abhay
Owner
1/18
Resale
Creative Shelters Creative Paradise
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 2.8 kmPCMC Metro Station- 0.9 kmBarbeque Nation Pimp...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SG
Sanket Ghotane
1/22
Verified
Resale
Saakshi Parvasaakshi
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PR
Propzone Realty
1/21
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Abhimaan
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
KP Archana Paradise Phase 03
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MZ
Mahesh Zambare
1/29
Verified
Resale
Mantra Essence
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
MZ
Mahesh Zambare
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Mantra Essence
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/34
New Booking
Gulmohar Esteban
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Gaurav Talreja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hinjawadi Phase 2 for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed M...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
2201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
DM
Dattatray More
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
53.34 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Dnyan Siddhi
1 BHK Apartment
Kasba Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune