More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 306

Flats for Sale in Sashte, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sashte? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sashte. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sashte, Pune - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Kesnand, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kesnand, Pune
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Kesnand, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kesnand, Pune
1 BHK Flat (572 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Kesnand
2 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kolwadi, Pune
Residential Plot (1549 sq.ft)
₹77.5 L
Kesnand, Pune
Agricultural Land (2000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Theur
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kesnand, Pune
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kesnand, Pune
...Read more
OR
Oasis Realty
1/26
3.42 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SP
SM PROPERTIES
1/26
3.42 km away
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/28
3.38 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal by VTP Realty
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
VH
VASTU HOMES
1/31
3.42 km away
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/6
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportLiftGated Community
Kamlesh
Owner
1/18
3.23 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
1/6
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR Rise Wagholi | Top CBSE School- 1.1 kmSURYA LIFECARE HOSPITAL - BEST HOSPITAL IN KESNA...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Yogesh Bagul
Owner
1/5
3.43 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MIT ADT UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING- 8.7 kmBhavani Hospital Pune- 8.9 kmkalpataru Baug Hurda Party Pune- 1.7 km  ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sashte

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Magnacity
6.43 kmfrom
₹73.91 L - 1.03 Cr
Kumar Magnacity
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Manjari Budruk, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita Phase 4
6.39 kmfrom
₹87.35 L - 1.11 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita Phase 4
VTP Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi Annex, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 2
6.39 kmfrom
₹66.43 L - 84.75 L
Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 2
Triaa Square LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Euphoria Phase 5
6.52 kmfrom
₹66.99 L - 97.87 L
VTP Euphoria Phase 5
VTP Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Manjari Budruk, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
RR
Roofrangers Realtors
1/20
4 km away
New Booking
Vishal Nivaan Meadows
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
1/29
4 km away
New Booking
Vishal Nivaan Meadows
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prodigy Public School- 7.7 kmSURYA LIFECARE HOSPITAL - BEST HOSPITAL IN KESNAND|PUNE- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VH
VASTU HOMES
1/32
3.42 km away
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Anamay Clinic and HospitalRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Akshay
Owner
1/2
3.06 km away
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VIBGYOR Rise Wagholi | Top CBSE School- 0.7 kmSURYA LIFECARE HOSPITAL - BEST HOSPITAL IN KESNAND|PUNE- 0.1 kmRamwadi Me...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ganesh Babanrao Sakat
Owner
1/8
3.23 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
V
Vandana
1/9
2.9 km away
Resale
Venkatesh Oxy Galaxy
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
AV
Abhijit V
3.23 km away
New Booking
Pride Miami A1 A2 A3 B2
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to AirportClub House
Updated
1w ago
P
Pooja
1/17
2.9 km away
Resale
Venkatesh Oxy Galaxy
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
Saroj
Owner
1/17
2.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Venkatesh Oxy Galaxy
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR Rise Wagholi | Top CBSE School- 0.9 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 16.4 kmJogeshwari Misal and Bhel - Main Branch- 0....+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/17
4 km away
Resale
Vishal Nivaan Meadows
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
2238 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
S
Sandydagade
1/8
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR Rise Wagholi | Top CBSE School- 1.1 kmSURYA LIFECARE HOSPITAL - BEST HOSPITAL IN KESNAND|PUNE- 0.1 kmRamwadi Me...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/4
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
3d ago
AV
Abhijit V
3.23 km away
New Booking
Pride Miami A1 A2 A3 B2
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
UE
Urban Estate Realtor
1/37
3.42 km away
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
S
Sandydagade
1/8
3.36 km away
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR Rise Wagholi | Top CBSE School- 0.1 kmSURYA LIFECARE HOSPITAL - BEST HOSPITAL IN KESNAND|PUNE- 0.1 kmRamwadi Me...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Sandydagade
1/5
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
Sandydagade
1/4
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹15.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PA
PROPHUNT ADVISORY
1/35
3.74 km away
New Booking
Vishal Nivaan Meadows Phase 3
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR Rise Wagholi | Top CBSE School- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 0.1 kmJogeshwari Mis...+ More
SM
Sunil Mahale
1/10
3.97 km away
New Booking
Vishal Nivaan Medows Phase 1
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
Sandydagade
1/5
3.08 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune PROPERTY GURU
1/5
2.19 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR Rise Wagholi | Top CBSE School- 0.1 kmAnamay Clinic and Hospital- 0.1 kmJOGESHWARI MISAL- 0.1 kmStar Bazaa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Swarisha Realtors
1/21
4.06 km away
Resale
Gagan Aviva
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sashte, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Dream City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sashte,Pune
21.46 L-49.11 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sashte, Pune

5,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kesnand
11 people rated this locality
4.33
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.46
8,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Loni Kalbhor
12 people rated this locality
4.38
6,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uruli Kanchan
11 people rated this locality
4.27
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.14%
Rise in last 1 Year