More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3604

Flats for Sale in Savta Mali Nagar, Pimpri, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Savta Mali Nagar? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Savta Mali Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Savta Mali Nagar, Pimpri, Pune - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1755 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kharalwadi, Pimpri
2.5 BHK Flat (1352 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
MIDC, Chinchwad
2 BHK Flat (1027 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kharalwadi, Pimpri
2 BHK Flat (1156 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
MIDC, Pimpri
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
MIDC, Pimpri
4 BHK Flat (2089 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Chinchwad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1023 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Kharalwadi, Pimpri
2 BHK Flat (1024 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Kharalwadi, Pimpri
3 BHK Flat (2796 sq.ft)
₹3.31 Cr
MIDC, Chinchwad
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
MIDC, Chinchwad
...Read more
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
2.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Antheia
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
2.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase I AND II
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Nestalgia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/20
1.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
2.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
2089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu Compliant
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Nestalgia
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Nestalgia
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Savta Mali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
5.13 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
6.85 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
TT
The tigerkiller reailty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Minerva
1.73 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Minerva
Sukhwani Ramchandani Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
3.36 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
2.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
2796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/48
2.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase I AND II
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Play video
1/31
2.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase I AND II
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1616 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
1.71 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Centralis Tower 4
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
H
Horizon Realty
1/23
3.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Nandan Inspera
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/16
3.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park Phase I
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/19
1.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
SR
Sarvadnya realty
+ 2 more
1/17
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.72 L - 83.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
RAHUL AGARWAL
Gallery Cover Image of 1366 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aishwaryam Ventures, Chinchwad for Rs. 11000000
4.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Nestalgia
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Savta Mali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
S
Sachin
1/18
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
2.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/12
3.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/14
2.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Empire Square
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PCMC Metro StationVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/29
2.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
3447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IR
Investment reality
+ 2 more
1/13
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage
Minerva
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
HM
House Mart Properties
1/11
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
AB HOME REALTY
1/7
4.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/22
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
HM
House Mart Properties
1/22
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/37
3.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Harmony
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Savta Mali Nagar, Pune

13,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Savta Mali Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Abhirama Ellora Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Sai Mudra
1 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silveroak C3
Property
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sant Kanwaram Co Operative Housing Society
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajwardhan Arkaay Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trio Sync
1 RK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahakal Akshay Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayambhu Swayambhu Pratham
Property
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhondve Bhalchandra Harmony
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Morya Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Savta Mali Nagar, Pune

Kalewadi
2 people rated this locality
4.5
8,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimple Saudagar
17 people rated this locality
4.42
10,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft