More Filters
Last Updated: May 27, 2022
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sayad Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sayad Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sayad Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sayad Nagar)

PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 6 more
1/49
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 5 more
1/48
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
5.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sayad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
1.66 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
3.80 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
6.06 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.53 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
KG
KETAN GALA
1/16
0.4 km away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
A
Aashishmisal88
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedSmart HomeVastu Compliant
BS
Bharat Shegar
1/34
0.7 km away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
KR
Kale Real Estate
1/37
0.7 km away
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallPower Backup24*7 Security
DP
Dreams Properties
1/27
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to OM HOSPITALLiftGated Community
DP
Dreams Properties
1/26
0.8 km away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to OM HOSPITALLiftGated Community
DP
Dreams Properties
1/26
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to OM HOSPITALLiftGated Community
SP
Savi Properties
1/26
0.8 km away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmHotel Shaury...+ More
A
Angad
1/3
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Seasons MallFire Fighting SystemVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Sayad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Codename Only The Best
₹88.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Lodha Codename Only The Best
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Arcadia C Building
₹42.94 L - 89.71 L
Goel Ganga Arcadia C Building
by Goel Ganga Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
GW
Growth Well
0.9 km away
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
DP
Dreams Properties
1/20
0.9 km away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to OM HOSPITALLiftGated Community
SP
Savi Properties
1/9
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.8 L - 74.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GW
Growth Well
1/19
0.9 km away
RERA
₹74.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
851 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospit...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sayad Nagar, Pune

7,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sayad Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
83.66 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khush Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
37.99 L-68.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.58 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
64.5 L-87.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
67.8 L-84.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitary Stellaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Rhythm County
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
29.34 L-69.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
88.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Pebble Park
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
32.06 L-48.52 L