Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

New Residential Projects in Sector No. 27, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector No. 27? Housing.com offers 10+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Sector No. 27. Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in Sector No. 27. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector No. 27, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Creston Leela Heritage (1022 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hadapsar, Pune
Prachi Niwara (1124 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nigdi, Pune
Arun Arun Celesta (960 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nigdi, Pune
Rigved Kingston (1132 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nigdi, Pune
Shwetayan Solitaire (815 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nigdi, Pune
Keyara Miraya (1438 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nigdi, Pune
Swastik Vyom (656 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nigdi, Pune
GM Arunya A Wing (320 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nigdi, Pune
Diamond Heritage (680 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L - 91.0 L
Nigdi, Pune
The Residenteur Rivanta (1270 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Nigdi, Pune
...Read more
CP
Creston Promoters LLP
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PI
Prachi Infra
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nigdi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AD
Arun Developers
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Nigdi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rigved Projects LLP
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Nigdi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SR
Shwetayan Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Shwetayan Solitaire

2 BHK Flat in Nigdi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
KP
Keyara Properties LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Keyara Miraya

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nigdi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
SV
Swastik Venture
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Vyom

1, 3 BHK Flats in Nigdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
GM
G M Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Arunya A Wing

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nigdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector No. 27

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
4.06 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
5.96 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonai Clara
2.60 kmfrom
₹82.06 L - 1.07 Cr
Sonai Clara
Sonai Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
WC
White Collar Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
2.60 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
DG
Diamond Group

1 BHK Villa in Nigdi

1 BHK Villa