More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

Flats for Sale in Shastri Nagar, Kothrud, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shastri Nagar? Search from 56+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shastri Nagar. Choose from 35+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Shastri Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shastri Nagar, Kothrud, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1420 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2511 sq.ft)
₹3.98 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1239 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1496 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1505 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1476 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
...Read more
SS
Seva Setu Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Joshi Rajhans
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Sahyadri Hospital Kothrud...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Built Solitaire Kothrud A Building
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.85k/sq.ft
2511 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumClub House
SB
Swapnil Barve
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Rachana Shilp Apartment
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SM
Shreyash More
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Badhekar Tungabhadra
RERA
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/5
New Booking
Badhekar Tungabhadra
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.71k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
1/7
New Booking
Badhekar Tungabhadra
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SP
Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
Badhekar Tungabhadra
RERA
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shree Properties
New Booking
Badhekar Shyamalprabha
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shastri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
0.63 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.80 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
4.63 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
4.76 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
SP
Shree Properties
New Booking
Badhekar Tungabhadra
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shree Properties
New Booking
Badhekar Shyamalprabha
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kinara Hotel Kothrud Bus StopGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
Built Solitaire Kothrud A Building
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.52k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
SP
Shree Properties
1/21
New Booking
Sharada Mokate Kalanidhi
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
Shree Properties
1/20
New Booking
Sharada Mokate Kalanidhi
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
Shree Properties
1/20
New Booking
Sharada Mokate Kalanidhi
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.98k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityFresh Construction
SP
Shree Properties
1/20
New Booking
Sharada Mokate Kalanidhi
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.59k/sq.ft
1623 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Oct, 2029
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPower Backup
HC
Home Care Properties
1/7
New Booking
Badhekar Tungabhadra
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Shastri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gera Isle Royale
₹3.2 Cr - 5.02 Cr
Gera Isle Royale
by Gera Developments
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Dhansampada
₹1.98 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Ranjekar Dhansampada
by Ranjekar Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Erandwane, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Aspire
₹1.14 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Purva Aspire
by Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Jyotsna Chaware
Owner
1/6
Resale
Sai Sayaji Villa
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
TR
Tatva Realty
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VP
Venturespro Projects Llp
1/2

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
TD
Trisha Developers
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
SC
Sonigara Corp
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
7N
7 Nexus Properties Llp
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
NE
Niwas Enterprises Pune
1/2

1, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
SV
Sahara Varpe Buildtek
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
MR
Manasara Realty LLP
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SF
SK Fortune Group
1/2

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SA
Sharada Alliance Promoters and Builders
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr