Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Shastrinagar, Yerawada, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shastrinagar)

HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 3 more
1/19
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 1131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 5 more
1/15
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 4 more
1/48
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
4.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shastrinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
3.98 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.06 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
4.57 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
5.22 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
RP
Rk Properties
1/19
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Pune International AirportVastu Compliant
SP
Skyline Properties
1/38
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹69.95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 km  •...+ More
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.56 K - 20.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1064 - 1954 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/30
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 6.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1348 - 2397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
1/27
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 1682 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/18
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1029 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RH
R Homes Realty
1/18
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
RK Real Estate Consultant
1/18
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeNatural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shastrinagar, Pune

Shanti Nagar
4,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagpur Chal
5,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Commerzone IT Park
5,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohanwadi
10,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.7%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shastrinagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Sheetal Park Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
2.55 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences Tower III
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
2.81 Cr-5.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Gateway
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Viman Nagar,Pune
1.14 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp August Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
71.58 L-92.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Kyra
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
3.42 Cr-9.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spandan
2 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambar Zenith
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Viman Nagar,Pune
2.78 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Serene 25
3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Evoque
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
3.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhilasha Darshana Park B Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune