Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Independent Houses for Sale in Shelgaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Shelgaon? Housing.com offers 13+ 1 BHK and 2+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Shelgaon, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹49.02 L
Shelgaon
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹49.21 L
Shelgaon, Pune
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹48.6 L
Shelgaon
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Shelgaon
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Shelgaon
1 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹47.13 L
Shelgaon
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹48.12 L
Shelgaon
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹49.6 L
Shelgaon
1 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹49.1 L
Shelgaon
1 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹48.61 L
Shelgaon
...Read more
S
Swati
1/8
Resale
₹49.02 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
S
Swati
1/12
Resale
₹49.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
S
Swati
1/11
Resale
₹48.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
S
Swati
1/11
Resale
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
S
Swati
1/10
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupSports FacilityKids Area
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4713232
Resale
₹47.13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4812111
Resale
₹48.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Airport
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4960121
Resale
₹49.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4910222
Resale
₹49.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Hospital
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4861232
Resale
₹48.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4952121
Resale
₹49.52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Mall
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4921351
Resale
₹49.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Airport
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4812123
Resale
₹48.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4691232
Resale
₹46.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
S
Swati
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shelgaon for Rs. 4756322
Resale
₹47.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Shelgaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Malhar Sky Villas
4 BHK Row House
Charholi Budruk,Pune
1.5 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Gavhane Destination 12 Gems
4 BHK Villa
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Montreal at Pride World City
2, 4 BHK Duplexes
Charholi Budruk,Pune
1.11 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aghanya Silver Sunrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Villagio
4, 5 BHK Villas
Somatane,Pune
2.8 Cr-3.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Grandeur
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Undri,Pune
35.09 L-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Massimo
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Baner,Pune
3.85 Cr-11.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Panache
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
1.25 Cr-2.7 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nivaan Grandeur Phase II
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bakori,Pune
62.0 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hakke Ekaant
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
40.67 L-1.26 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shelgaon, Pune

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.